中文歌曲教学对学生汉语听说能力提升的研究--以Youth Exchange School为例

การพัฒนารูปแบบการสอนโดยใช้บทเพลงจีน เพื่อเสริมสร้างทักษะการฟังและการพูดภาษาจีน ของนักเรียนโรงเรียนยุวฑูตศึกษา

A Study on the Improvement of Chineselistening and Speaking Ability by Chinesesong Teaching -- A Case Study of Youth Exchange School.

As a country where the development of Chinese language teaching and promotion is relatively mature, it is worthwhile for Thai students to consider and study how to stimulate their interest in Chinese language teaching, enhance their confidence in learning Chinese, and effectively help them master language knowledge and improve their language skills in order to better contribute to the teaching of Chinese language in Thailand. In this study, we try to explore a new teaching mode by learning Chinese songs, using traditional teaching methods as the theoretical basis and second classroom teaching discernment as the theoretical basis, in order to stimulate students' great interest in learning Chinese listening and speaking skills, such as expanding vocabulary, improving listening, and so on. The purpose of this study is to develop students' speaking ability and sense of language.The purpose of this study is to make suggestions on teaching Chinese songs through classroom observations and interviews with teachers and students, and to ultimately achieve the goals of using Chinese as a daily language for communication, improving students' Chinese listening and speaking skills, and applying Chinese songs to classroom practice.

泰国作为汉语教学与推广事业发展比较成熟的国家,如何在汉语教学中激发学生的学习兴趣,增强学生学习汉语的自信心,有效地帮助泰国学生掌握语言知识,提高语言技能,值得泰国学生思考和研究,以更好地致力于泰国的汉语教学工作。以泰国曼谷Youth Exchange School小学部学生的汉语课堂教学为例,尝试以学习汉语歌曲的教学方式探索新的教学模式,以传统教学法为理论基础,以第二课堂教学辨析为理论基础,以此激发学生对汉语听说能力学习的极大兴趣,如扩大词汇量,提高听力等。演讲能力、培养语感等。该研究旨在通过课堂观察、师生访谈等方式提出有关中文歌曲教学建议,最终达到日常使用中文进行交流、提高学生中文听说水平、将中文歌曲分类应用于课堂实践等目的,并依托泰国中文教育政策和相应的汉语考试大纲,达到激发学习动力、丰富学生语言知识、提高语言技能的目的。

ภาษาจีน-- การใช้ภาษา; Chinese language -- Usage; เพลงจีน; Songs -- Chinese; ภาษาจีน -- การพูด; Chinese -- Speaking; ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน -- ไทย; Chinese language -- Study and teaching -- Thailand.; 汉语 -- 学习和教学 -- 泰国; 汉语 -- 口语; 中国歌曲; 汉语 -- 语言使用; Chinese -- Listening; ภาษาจีน -- การฟัง