Study and Analyze about Thailand’s economic situation to following China’s Economic

研究泰国经济状况,以跟上中国经济脚步

This Article are mentions to analyze and presenting to overall of economic possibility of People's Republic of China to be impact with Thailand economic since the past to currently .It also including to commercial relative the history and trend to international economy in future. Moreover, it will show to the way, direction, and problem also including to Thailand economic situation. Thailand and China has long time good relations. Presently, People's Republic of China has been classified to be Development country and there are a lot of support from China’s government to development and supporting in education, innovation and industries technology. Meanwhile, Thailand are developing country will try to be develop all of sector. This Article are mentions to economic of both country and reference to one belt one road strategic and going out policy of People's Republic of China and supporting to Chinese investor to business outside country. Also including to Thailand 4.0’s government policy and Eastern economic corridor of innovation (EECi). Thailand Government are support and expedite the technology and industries with the above policy to be real practice and need to see the success plan in near. The study of economic situation of both country. There are not only for realize to economic security but helpful and importance to Thai and China’s investor for understanding the situation and surrounding and economic potential and trend to development skill to world class.

这篇文章主要是为了研究及介绍中国的经济状况以及对泰国经济的影响,从过去直到现在,包含贸易方面的往来关系,历史方面,以及在未来双方国家的经济趋势或方向,以上,是为了能够让读者看到泰国经济方向、存在的问题,而在未来会有什么样的变化。 大多数的人都知道中国和泰国一直以来都拥有良好的密切关系,双方国家也持续发展关系,而目前,中国可说是已发展的国家,同时也是跳跃式的发展,无论是技术方面、产业方面、创新方面,还包括教育,都是因为得到政府的支持和推动,而同时泰国可说是在发展中国家,也需要开始发展人力资源,以及需要邻近国家的协助。 总而言之,这篇文章将说明中国和泰国的经济状况,并且会利用中国政府注重的一带一路政策 (One Belt One Road)、走出去战略来推动中国人民到国外投资及扩展 业务作为参考,还包括泰国政府的泰国4.0政策和东部经济走廊,是泰国政府为了推动泰国进入科技和更多产业的时代。 关于研究中国和泰国的经济状况,不仅会只重视经济稳定的方面而已,还能帮助及对双方国家的企业有利,能加强双方的认知,将注重个别的环境和潜力,包括能加强个别的竞争能力,直到能进入世界舞台。

จีน – ภาวะเศรษฐกิจ; China -- Economic conditions; ไทย -- ภาวะเศรษฐกิจ; Thailand -- Economic conditions; จีน -- ความสัมพันธ์ทางเศรษฐกิจกับต่างประเทศ -- ไทย; China -- Foreign economic relations -- Thailand; ไทย -- ความสัมพันธ์ทางเศรษฐกิจกับต่างประเทศ -- จีน; Thailand -- Foreign economic relations -- China