国际汉语教学中的中华文化融入研究——以泰国为例

Investigation of Chinese culture integration into the international Chinese language education - Take Thailand for example

进入21 世纪,中国经济的飞速发展,已经一跃成为世界第二大经济体。随着“一带一 路”的提出,中国与世界各国的联系越来越密切,合作领域越来越广。在这个大背景下,世界 范围内越来越多的人将汉语选择作为自己的第二语言。本文通过阐述语言和文化的关系,突出了中华文化融入国际汉语教学的重要性;再通过外语学 习的“5C”标准分析,对国际汉语教学中融入中华文化的内容选择原则、具体内容以及融入 原则进行了举例和总结;最后,通过以泰国国际汉语教学为例,从教师、教材和教学的角度提 出了国际汉语教学中融入中华文化的策略,为其他国家的国际汉语教学提供参考和帮助,真正 实现中华文化影响力的提高。

Entering the 21st century, China's economy has developed rapidly and become the second largest one in the world. With the proposal of the "One Belt One Road", China has become more and more closely connected with other countries in the world, and the fields of cooperation have become wider and wider. Against this background, more and more people around the world choose Chinese as their second language. This research emphasizes the importance of integrating Chinese culture into international Chinese language education by expounding the relationship between language and culture; then, the content selection principles, specific content and integration principles of integrating Chinese culture into international Chinese language education are expounded in details and summarized after analysis of “5C”standard for foreign language learning; finally, by taking international Chinese language education in Thailand as an example, the strategy of integrating Chinese culture into international Chinese language education is proposed from the perspective of teachers, textbooks and teaching, so as to provide reference and help for international Chinese language education in other countries. Then the Chinese cultural influence will be improved.

วัฒนธรรมจีน; Chinese culture; ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน -- ไทย; Chinese language -- Study and teaching -- Thailand; การแพร่กระจายวัฒนธรรม; Culture diffusion; ภาษาจีน -- การใช้ภาษา; Chinese language -- Usage; 中国文化; 汉语 -- 语言使用; 汉语 -- 学习和教学 -- 泰国