汉语复合趋向补语引申用法习得研究----以泰国华侨崇圣大学中国语言文化学院汉语专业大二年级学生为例

การศึกษาเรียนรู้การใช้บทเสริมกริยาบอกทิศทางแบบผสมที่มีความหมายแผลงของภาษาจีน : กรณีศึกษานักศึกษาชั้นปีที่ 2 วิชาเอกภาษาจีน คณะภาษาและวัฒนธรรมจีน มหาวิทยาลัยหัวเฉียวเฉลิมพระเกียรติ

On the Acquisition of Extended Usage of Chinese Compound Directional Complements : A Case Study of Sophomore Students Majoring in Chinese at the College of Chinese Language and Culture, Huachiew Chalermprakiet University

摘要汉语复合趋向补语的引申用法比较多, 复合趋向补语和宾语的位置关系就有五种, 这五种位置关系是汉语学习者习得这一语言点的难题. 泰国的汉语学习人数也在不断增加. 笔者根据自身教学经验, 利用调查问卷的方式研究了泰国华侨崇圣大学中国语言文化学院汉语专业大二年级学生(2019级)复合趋向补语引申用法的习得情况. 本论文研究的目的是在分析汉泰复合趋向补语引申用法异同的基础之上, 找出泰国华侨崇圣大学汉语专业大二年级学生(2019级)习得这一语言点的难点和偏误, 最后通过总结这些偏误类型, 找出偏误的原因, 最后提出相应的教学策略. 研究的内容分为四章. 第一章概述了汉泰复合趋向补语引申义以及宾语和复合趋向补语位置关系的异同点. 第二章分析了泰国华侨崇圣大学大二年级汉语专业学生的基本情况, 以及总结了五种复合趋向补语和五种宾语和复合趋向补语位置关系的偏误率. 第三章是在对调查问卷具体分析的基础之上, 从语义和结构两个方面总结了泰国华侨崇圣大学汉语专业大二年级学生复合趋向补语习得的主要偏误类型和主要偏误原因. 第四章是根据本次调查研究, 提出相应的教学策略. 本论文通过研究泰国华侨崇圣大学汉语专业大二年级复合趋向补语引申用法的习得情况, 指出了现阶段泰国学生习得该语言点的难点和偏误, 最后根据调查发现的问题, 在引申义对比, 习得顺序和教学方法等方面提出了具体的教学建议. 研究结果表明, 汉语复合趋向补语虽然是第二语言教学中一块难啃的骨头, 但是只要汉语教师和学界人士为之不断地输出新的教学方法, 那就一定可以帮助汉语学习者克服复合趋向补语引申用法这个大难题.

There are many extended usages of compound directional complements in Chinese. There are five positional relationships between compound directional complements and objects. These five positional relationships are a difficult problem for Chinese learners to acquire this language. The number of Chinese learners in Thailand is also increasing. Based on my own teaching experience, the author used questionnaires to study the acquisition of the extended usage of compound trend complements by sophomores of the Chinese Language and Culture College of Huachiew Chalermprakiet University in Thailand (Grade 2019). The purpose of this thesis is to analyze the similarities and differences in the extended usage of the Chinese-Thai compound trend complement, and find out the difficulty and errors in the acquisition of this language by the sophomores (grade 2019) of the Chinese major of Huachiew Chalermprakiet University. Finally, by summarizing these types of errors, find out the reasons for the errors, and put forward corresponding teaching strategies. The research content is divided into four chapters. The first chapter summarizes the extended meanings of Chinese and Thai compound directional complements and the similarities and differences of the positional relationship between the object and the compound directional complements. The second chapter analyzes the basic situation of the sophomore Chinese majors in Huachiew Chalermprakiet University, and summarizes the error rate of the positional relationship. The third chapter summarizes the main types of errors and the main reasons on the basis of specific analysis of the questionnaire. Chapter 4 proposes corresponding teaching strategies based on this survey and research. This thesis studies the acquisition of compound trend complements, and points out the difficulties and errors in the acquisition of this language by Thai students at this stage. Finally, based on the problems found in the investigation, the extension Specific teaching suggestions are put forward in terms of meaning comparison, acquisition sequence and teaching methods. The research results show that although Chinese compound directional complement is difficult to learn, as long as Chinese teachers and academics continue to output new teaching methods for it, it will definitely help Chinese learners overcome the big problem.

ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน -- ไทย; Chinese language -- Study and teaching -- Thailand; 汉语 -- 学习和教学 -- 泰国; ภาษาจีน -- ตำราสำหรับชนต่างชาติ; Chinese language -- Textbooks for foreign speakers; 汉语 -- 对外教科书; ภาษาจีน -- การใช้ภาษา; Chinese language -- Usage; 汉语 -- 语言使用; ภาษาจีน -- คำกริยา; 汉语 -- 动词