"全身反应法" 在汉语动词教学中的应用研究----以农卡高中学校初中二年级中学汉语课堂为例

การสอนคำกิริยาภาษาจีนโดยใช้วิธีสอนภาษาโดยใช้ท่าทาง TPR : กรณีศึกษานักเรียนมัธยมศึกษาชั้นปีที่ 2 โรงเรียนมัธยมหนองเขียด

Total Physical Response (TPR) Teaching Technique for Teaching Chinese Verb Vocabulary of Secondary Student

摘要全身反应教学法又简称TPR教学法, 是第二语言教学中的一个重要教学方法, 据相关研究表明, TPR教学法能提高汉语学习者的汉语水平. 因此, 笔者通对TPR教学法在汉语课堂中的运用进行研究, 来探索TPR教学法在汉语课堂中的优缺点, 笔者的主要从以下三个方面进行研究:一, 对于全身反应法进行阐述, 对其教学方法和方式进行详细概述. 二, 将农卡中学初二年级一班, 初二年级二班学生分成实验组和控制组, 对比使用全身反应教学法和传统教学法在汉语动词方面的教学效果. 通过比较笔者发现, 使用全身反应教学法教授汉语动词的实验班的成绩提升要比使用传统教学法的控制班的快. 三, 用问卷调查的方式调查学生对汉语课堂中采用全身反应教学法的满意度及学生课堂学习态度. 具体内容如下:笔者通对农卡中学实验组进行问卷调查, 发现大部分学生满意教师在课堂上使用全身反应教学法, 认为此方法对自身的听说能力有提高. 但在教学方面也存在部分问题, 笔者根据相应的问题也提出了改进的建议. 笔者通过文献研究, 课堂实践, 问卷调查等方式研究发现, TPR教学法在笔者所在的农卡中学教学效果明显, 尤其是在汉语动词教学方面. 全身反应教学法能够有效地吸引学生的注意力, 提高教学质量. 也能让师生更好的完成教学和学习目标. 值得教师们根据教学内容在汉语教学中推广.

Total Physical Response, also known as TPR teaching method, is an important teaching method in the teaching of second language, according to the relevant research shows that TPR teaching method can improve the Chinese language level of Chinese learners. Therefore, the author studies the application of TPR teaching method in Chinese classroom to explore the advantages and disadvantages of TPR teaching method in Chinese classroom, and the author mainly studies from the following three aspects: First, the Total Physical Response is expounded, and its teaching methods and methods are summarized in detail. Second, the first class of the second grade of Nong Khiat Secondary School, the second class of students into experimental groups and control groups, compared with the use Total Physical Response teaching methods and traditional teaching in the teaching effect of Chinese verbs. comparing the author, it is found that the results of experimental classes that teach Chinese verbs using the Total Physical Response teaching are improved faster than classes using traditional teaching methods. Third, the use of questionnaire survey to investigate students' satisfaction with the use of full-body reaction teaching methods in Chinese classrooms and students' attitude towards classroom learning. Here's what it looks like: The author conducted a questionnaire survey on the experimental group of Nong Khiat Secondary School and found that most students were satisfied with the teacher's use of the Total Physical Response teaching in the classroom, and thought that this improved their listening and speaking ability. However, there are some problems in teaching, the author according to the corresponding problems also put forward suggestions for improvement. Through literature research, classroom practice, questionnaire survey and other ways, the author found that TPR teaching method in the author's Nong Khiat Secondary School teaching effect is obvious, especially in the teaching of Chinese verbs. Total Physical Response teaching can effectively attract students' attention and improve the quality of teaching. It can also enable teachers and students to better complete teaching and learning goals. It is worth teaching teachers to promote Chinese teaching according to their teaching content.

โรงเรียนมัธยมหนองเขียด; Nong Khiet Secondary School; 农卡高中学校; ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน -- ไทย; 汉语 -- 学习和教学 -- 泰国; ภาษาจีน -- การใช้ภาษา; Chinese language -- Usage; 汉语 -- 语言使用; Chinese language -- Verb; 汉语 -- 动词