泰国学生同音异形词习得研究

การวิจัยการเรียนรู้คำพ้องเสียงภาษาจีนของนักศึกษาไทย

A Study of Acquisition of Chinese Homophones by Thai Students

汉语词汇的掌握度高对于学生精进汉语应用能力很有帮助, 其中掌握同音词语为精进汉语的关键过程之一. 泰国的学生在习得汉语的过程之中, 他们的交际水平以及阅读写作水平的高低受同音词语的作用. 在中文中, 字词和不同种类的语音组合所表达的含义是不一样的, 甚至在相同的字词里相同的语音或许会有不一样的含义, 所以泰国的学生在进修汉语的时候对于该类词语的掌握常常会感到困惑. 本文通过泰国华侨崇圣大学使用的教科书《HSK标准教程》《汉语教程》中同音异形词当作参考的依据. 选择了具有代表性地泰国学生进修汉语的时候会产生不恰当使用的情况的同音异形词语, 同时进行了问卷考察. 本篇文章分析总结发生这些不恰当使用的状况的缘由. 接着, 我着重研究该国学生对于同形异义词语的掌握状况并发表了一些解决方法, 希望可以改善外国学生学习汉语的情况. 本文分为以下六个部分:第一部分阐述这篇文章的选题背景, 分析目标, 分析作用和分析手段, 以及相关研究现状的文献综述. 第二部分是同音词相关概述. 介绍了同音词的定义, 来源, 分类情况. 第三部分为泰国大学生对同音异形词语的掌握度的调查以及对于这些情况的整理研究. 以泰国华侨崇圣大学学生为调查对象, 以所用的教材中所收录的同音异形词为主要参考对象, 开展问卷调查. 凭借总结和研究上述数据, 分许得到该国学子在各种汉语水准里学习同音异义词语时出现不恰当使用的情况的种类, 同时在所用教材, 学习者, 老师三个方面研究出现这些情况的缘由. 第四部分着重研究泰国大学生对于同音异义词语的掌握度, 对于同音异形词语的对外教授发表一些看法. 第五部分是根据第四部分的研究结果, 提出教案设计以供参考. 第六部分为整理这篇文章的分析结果, 提出分析同音异义词语的重要性, 同时提出在分析过程中出现的问题.

Learning more Chinese vocabulary helps students improve the application ability. Mastering homophones is one of the key processes. When acquiring, Thai students' level of making friends and their reading and writing skills are affected by homophones. In Chinese, the meanings of words and different kinds of phonetic combinations are different. Even the same phonetic may have many different meanings. Therefore, Thai students are often confused. The main research methods used in this article are: questionnaire survey research method, analyze the degree of mastery of homophones by Thai students. Homophones included in textbook "HSK Standard Course" and "HanYu JiaoCheng" used by Huachiew Chalermprakiet University are the reference basis. Using a questionnaire survey to analyzes under various Chinese proficiency levels. We analyze their questionnaires to obtain the types of problems and summarize the reasons. Then, I focused on studying the status of the students and published personal suggestions. This article is divided into the following six parts: 1. It elaborates the background of topic selection, objectives, analysis functions and methods, as well as a literature review. This includes the analysis of homophones and the analysis of homophones in teaching Chinese to foreigners. 2. An overview of homophones. The definition, source and classification of homophones are introduced. 3. The investigation of Thai university students' mastery of homophones and the collation of these situations. A questionnaire survey was conducted, and the homophones in the textbooks used as the reference subjects. we can obtain the types of improper use, and research the reasons for these situations. 4.I focuses on the study of Thai university students' mastery of homonyms, and some opinions when teaching. There are three methods: arrange language environment, study radicals, and introduce Chinese culture. Then, some suggestions are given.5. B I propose the lesson plan design for reference. 6. By sorting out the results, I put forward the importance of analyzing homophones, and point out the problems in the analysis process.

ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน -- ไทย; Chinese language -- Study and teaching -- Thailand; 汉语 -- 学习和教学 -- 泰国; ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน -- ผู้พูดภาษาต่างประเทศ; Chinese language -- Study and teaching -- Foreign speakers; 汉语 -- 对外汉语教学; ภาษาจีน -- คำศัพท์; Chinese language -- Vocabulary; 汉语 -- 词汇; ภาษาจีน -- การใช้ภาษา; Chinese language -- Usage; 汉语 -- 语言使用; ภาษาจีน -- การออกเสียง; 汉语 -- 发音; Chinese language -- Pronunciation; ภาษาจีน -- คำพ้องรูปพ้องเสียง; Chinese language -- Homonyms; 汉语 -- 同音异形异议词