在泰汉语教师课堂教学权力问题研究--以曼谷周边府公立学校为例

การศึกษาเกี่ยวกับบทบาทของครูผู้สอนภาษาจีนในห้องเรียน : กรณีศึกษาโรงเรียนแถบปริมณฑล

The Study of Chinese Teacher's Role in Thailand : A Case Study of Public Secondary Schools in the Metropolitan Area

随着中国国际地位的日益提高和经济的迅猛发展, 泰国汉语教育事业也发展良好, 但有关在泰汉语教师课堂教学权力的研究较少. 笔者以曼谷周边五个府开设汉语课程的公立中学为调查, 研究的样本学校, 期间应用文献资料收集, 发放调查问卷, 与师生进行面对面访谈, 交流以及对课堂教学现场实施观摩等方式, 进而依据发现, 归纳, 分析, 有效解决各种问题的整体撰写思路, 全幅化实施了在泰汉语教师课堂教学权力的问题研究, 以便为在泰汉语教师提供一些帮助. 本文在结构上共计划分了四大部分. 第一大部分主要是绪论部分. 重点分析, 阐述了本文的选题背景, 研究探索的意义, 方向, 对象和方法等等, 在这个过程中进行了全方位的中外研究文献概述. 在第二大部分中, 重点是阐述泰汉语教师课堂教学权力的内涵. 本部分对相关概念作了界定, 并对教师教学权力构成要素进行阐述. 第三部分:在泰汉语教师课堂教学权力的问题研究. 发放调查问卷, 与师生进行面对面访谈, 交流以及实施课堂教学观摩等方式, 客观, 理性的了解教师人员行使教学权力的基本现状, 同时实施系统化的评述, 分析. 在第四大部分中, 重点是就解决泰汉语教育教学领域的中的教师人员权力行使时存在的一系列瓶颈性问题提出对策建议. 立足当前的汉语教学现状, 尝试从学校和教师自身两个方面提出相关的优化策略.

เนื่องด้วยเศรษฐกิจของประเทศจีนเจริญเติบโตอย่างรวดเร็ว และระบบการศึกษาภาษาจีนในประเทศไทยได้รับการตอบรับเป็นอย่างดี แต่งานวิจัยที่ส่งเสริมให้ครูผู้สอนภาษาจีนในประเทศไทยมีอำนาจบทบาทในการจัดการเรียนการสอนในชั้นเรียนนั้นยังคงมีน้อย ผู้วิจัยได้เลือกใช้โรงเรียนแถบปริมณฑล จำนวน 5 จังหวัด ได้แก่อยุธยา สมุทรปราการ นครปฐม ปทุมธานี และนนทบุรี เป็นกลุ่ม 5 ตัวอย่างในจังหวัด โดยผู้วิจัยได้ดำเนินการรวบรวมเอกสาร จัดทำแบบสอบถาม สัมภาษณ์ ตลอดจนการหาแนว สังเกตการสอนในชั้นเรียน หลังจากนั้นนำข้อมูลที่ได้มาศึกษาวิเคราะห์ทางการแก้ไขปัญหา

With the increasing of Chinese international status and rapid development of economy, Chinese education of Thailand witness a good development. However, studies relevant to the classroom teaching power of Chinese teachers in Thailand are rare. This paper investigated the public middle schools which offer Chinese courses in five provinces around Bangkok. Guided by "problem locating-problem analysis-problem solving" research idea and conducted by various methods of literature collection, questionnaire, interview and classroom observation. The paper is divided into four parts: Part 1:Introduction. It briefy introduces the topic basis. Part 2: The definition of classroom teaching power for Chinese teachers in Thailand. This part defines related concepts and explains constitute elements of teaching power. Part 3: The study of classroom teaching power's problem for Chinese teachers in Thailand. It presents the current situation of teaching power exercise through methods of questionnaire, interview, and classroom observation, and gives a brief commentary. Part 4: The optimal strategy to effectively exercise teaching power for Chinese teachers in Thailand. Focusing on the current situation of teaching power exercise, it attempts to put forward optimal strategies for schools and teachers.

ครูภาษาจีน; Chinese teachers; ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน; Chinese language -- Study and teaching; 汉语 -- 学习和教学; 中文老师