泰国职业学院中专生汉语定语中心语偏误分析——以春武里科技职业学院为例

การวิเคราะห์ข้อผิดพลาดการใช้คําขยายคํานามภาษาจีนของนักเรียนระดับประกาศนียบัตรวิชาชีพในประเทศไทย : กรณีศึกษาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีชลบุรี

An Errors Analysis on the Use of Chinese Attributive of Vocational Students in Thailand : A Case Study of Chonburi Techological College.

Although the sentence structures of Thai language and Chinese language are related to word order and virtual words to express the meaning of the language, and are also languages with a "subject-predicate-object" structure. However, there are still some differences in the syntax and structure of the twolangrors in learning Chinese language. Currently, vocational colleges in uages. These differences will affect Thai students who study Chinese language. The beginners will face these differences that may cause er Thailand have also began paying attention on this point by applying the Chinese courses which are characterized by the current vocational education structure called “language + skill”.The error analysis was applied to analyze the errors of the use of language structure called “attributive + noun” in order to develop the teaching plan. The participants in this study were selected from Bilingual Program students and Regular Program students in the academic year of 2022, Administration Major, Chonburi Technological College. The test applied from HSK level 1 was u se to collect the data. The obtained data was analyzed by the errors analysis to figure out the factors of the use of “attributive + noun” language structure. After the result was finalized, the interview was applied to obtain the ideas, perceptions and aspects from Chinese native teacher and Chinese non-native speaker (Thai teacher). Lastly, the summary of this study was stored as base data in Chonburi Technological College main data center and would be shared for future researchers who are interested in related fields for both vocational and general education domestically and internationally. The results of the research clearly show that vocational certificate students still have problems with the use of adjectives in Chinese. Especially among students whose second language foundation or English is not good. There will be obvious mistakes in the survey that more than 50 percent of students have problems with the use of adjectives in Chinese.

虽然泰语和汉语都是靠语序和虚词来表达语言的含义,而且又是“主谓宾”结构的语言。但两种语言的句法以及结构还是存在一些差异,,这些差异会使泰国汉语学习者有所影响,使泰国汉语学习者特别是初级阶段,在学习与习得汉语时出现了不少偏误。目前,泰国的职业学校也开始重视汉语课程,其将职业学校的技术性课程与语言课程提出“语言+技术”的教学为特点。本文选取泰国职业学校中专汉语初级学习者的的汉语“定语+中心语”偏误分析进行研究与探讨改善教学方案的方法。本文以泰国春武里科技职业学院的中专汉语初级学习者为研究对象。将研究对象分为两组,第一组为双语课程班级学生,第二组为普通班级学生,调查出其两组在掌握汉语“定语+中心语”时出现的偏误,并将得出的调查结果来分析产生偏误因素。之后,再向泰国春武里科技职业学院的各位汉语教师请教于他们对该偏误的看法以及如何改善教学的成果。最后,将得出结论与建议提供于通过春武里科技职业学院中文部,以及分享于以后需要做关于职业学校该方面的研究者提供信息,并推动职业学校的汉语教学。研究结果发现,目前技校中专生的汉语初级学习者依然存在汉语“定语+中心与结构”结构的偏误,特别是第二语言或英语不好的学习者偏误会特别明显,调查结果发现该部分学习者有百分之五十以上的人有着明显的偏误。

ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน -- ไทย; Chinese language -- Study and teaching -- Thailand; ภาษาจีน -- การใช้ภาษาผิด; Chinese language -- Using the wrong language; ภาษาจีน -- การใช้ภาษา; Chinese language -- Usage; ภาษาจีน -- คำวิเศษณ์; Chinese -- Adverb; 汉语 -- 语言误用; 汉语 -- 语言使用; 汉语 -- 学习和教学 -- 泰国; 汉语 -- 副词