任务型教学法在汉语综合课中的应用研究——以泰国帕那空皇家大学为例

การศึกษาการประยุกต์ใช้วิธีการสอนแบบเน้นภาระงานในการสอนวิชาภาษาจีนทั่วไป : กรณีศึกษามหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏพระนคร

Research on the Application of Task-Based Teaching Method in Comprehensive Chinese Course : A Case Study of Phranakhon Rajabhat University

Chinese comprehensive course aims at cultivating students' all-round development of various skills and plays an important role in Chinese teaching. The application of task-based teaching method in the teaching of Chinese comprehensive course enables students to actively participate in classroom activities. In the process of completing tasks, students can master language knowledge and skills, which can stimulate students' interest in learning, improve their communicative ability, and cultivate their independent learning ability. Based on the relevant theories of task-based teaching method, combined with the teaching practice of Chinese comprehensive course in Phranakhon Rajabhat University in Thailand, this paper explores the application of task-based teaching method in the teaching of Chinese comprehensive course in Thailand by using literature analysis, questionnaire survey, case analysis and classroom observation.This paper is divided into four chapters. Firstly, the introduction introduces the research background, research purpose and significance, research status at home and abroad, research methods and innovation points. The first chapter, by reading and sorting out relevant literature review, summarizes the definition and classification of tasks, introduces the definition, characteristics and theoretical basis of the task-based teaching method, analyzes the fit between the task-based teaching method and comprehensive courses, and describes the implementation steps of the application of the task-based teaching method to comprehensive courses. The second chapter introduces the current situation of Chinese comprehensive course in Phranakhon Rajabhat University from the aspects of curriculum, teaching materials, teachers and students, and analyzes the reasons why task-based teaching method is suitable for Chinese comprehensive course teaching in Thailand. The third chapter discusses the teaching design of task-based teaching method in Phranakhon Rajabhat University Chinese comprehensive course and selects three cases to show the teaching process in detail. The fourth chapter analyzes the effect of task-based teaching, summarizes the advantages and problems of task-based teaching method, and puts forward the corresponding teaching suggestions. Finally, the conclusion summarizes the full text and points out the shortcomings of this paper. It is hoped that the study of this paper can enrich the study of Chinese comprehensive course in Thailand and provide useful reference for Chinese teaching in the future.

汉语综合课以培养学生各项技能全面发展为目标,在汉语教学中扮演着重要的角色。在汉语综合课教学中运用任务型教学法,让学生积极参与到课堂活动中,在完成任务的过程中,掌握语言知识和技能,可以激发学生的学习兴趣,提高学生的交际能力,培养学生自主学习能力。本文立足于任务型教学法的相关理论,结合在泰国帕那空皇家大学汉语综合课的教学实践,运用文献分析法、问卷调查法、案例分析法、课堂观察法等,就任务型教学法在泰国汉语综合课教学的应用进行探究。首先,绪论部分介绍了研究背景、研究目的和意义、国内外研究现状,研究方法和创新点。第一章是通过阅读整理相关文献综述,总结了任务的定义和分类,介绍了任务型教学法的定义、特点、理论基础,分析了任务型教学法与综合课的契合度,描述了任务型教学法应用于综合课的实施步骤。第二章从课程设置、教材、教师、学生等方面介绍了帕那空皇家大学汉语综合课的现状,并分析了任务型教学法适用于泰国汉语综合课教学的原因。第三章探讨了任务型教学法在帕那空皇家大学汉语综合课中的教学设计,并选取了三个案例详细展示教学过程。第四章对任务型教学的效果进行分析,总结了任务型教学法的优势、存在的问题,并提出了相应的教学建议。最后结语部分对全文进行总结,并指出本论文的不足,希望通过本文的研究能够丰富泰国汉语综合课的研究,为今后的汉语教学提供有益的借鉴。

ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน; Chinese language -- Study and teaching; กิจกรรมการเรียนการสอน; Teaching and learning activities; การจัดการชั้นเรียน; Classroom management; การเรียนแบบมีส่วนร่วม; Participative learning; 汉语 -- 学习和教学; 教学活动; 参与式学习