自媒体短视频在泰国小学课堂中的应用和影响研究

การวิจัยการประยุกต์ใช้และผลกระทบที่ได้รับจากการใช้คลิปวิดีโอสั้นเป็นสื่อการสอนในชั้นเรียนภาษาจีนในระดับประถมศึกษาของไทย

Research on the Application and influence of We-Media Shot Videos in Chinese Teaching.

Today is an era when everyone can use self-media, and self-media permeates every aspect of life. The term “We Media” is transformed from the English “we media”. It is a way for the general public to understand and share their own facts and their own news after they are strengthened by digital technology and connected to the world, the US “Wired” magazine, simplified its concept “We media is the communication of everyone”. Short video, also known as “short video”, is a way of disseminating Internet video content. It generally refers to the dissemination on the Internet new media platform and is suitable for viewing in a mobile state. The duration ranges from a few seconds to a few minutes, but is generally controlled within three minutes, high-frequency video transmission content. With the continuous development of the Internet information age, self-media is also exerting more and more influence, and its influence in teaching Chinese as a foreign language is also growing. There are also more and more short videos related to Chinese as a foreign language. From the perspective of nationality ,it can be divided into two categories, one is short videos about Chinese language and Chinese culture created by Chinese whose mother tongue is Chinese, and the other is some short videos about Chinese and foreign cultural differences and how to learn Chinese created by non-Chinese native speakers. and other types of short videos. The first one is mainly to teach foreigners to learn Chinese and spread Chinese culture from the perspective of Chinese people. The second one is to look at the cultural differences between China and foreign countries from the perspective of a foreigner who has learned Chinese, and to tell about China in the eyes of foreigners, Chinese and Chinese culture. These two types of short videos have positive effects and influences on teaching Chinese as a foreign language. It also plays a role that cannot be ignored in online classrooms under the epidemic Therefore, this study takes public primary school teachers under the Phuket government in Thailand as the research object, based on constructivist learning theory, social cognitive theory and emotional cognitive theory, and explores the short video content by using literature research, questionnaire survey and interview methods. The role of teaching Chinese as a foreign language in primary schools in Thailand.

当代是人人都可自媒体的时代,自媒体渗透在生活的方方面面。“自媒体”一词由英文“we media”转化而来,是普通大众经由数字科技强化,与全球相联之后,一种开始理解普通大众如何理解与分享他们本身的事实及他们自身的新闻途径,美国《连线》杂志,对其概念进行了简化“自媒体是所有人进行的传播”。短视频又成为“短片视频”是一种互联网视频内容的传播方式,一般指在互联网新媒体平台上传播的适合在移动状态下观看的,时长从几秒到几分钟不等但一般控制在三分钟以内,高频推送的视频传播内容。网络信息时代不断发展,自媒体也在发挥着越来越大的影响力,在对外汉语教学中产生的影响力也越来越大,与对外汉语相关的短视频也越来越多,从国籍上可以分为两类,一是母语为汉语的中国人创作的关于汉语言,中国文化类的短视频,二是会说汉语的母语为非汉语的老外创作的一些关于中外文化差异,如何学习汉语等类型的短视频。第一种呢,主要是站在中国人的角度教老外学习汉语及传播中国文化,第二种是以一个学习过中文的外国人的视角来看中外文化差异,讲述外国人眼中的中国,汉语及中国文化。这两种类型的短视频都对对外汉语教学产生积极的作用和影响。更是对疫情下的网络课堂起到不可忽视的作用因此,本研究以泰国普吉府政府公立小学教师为研究对象,基于建构主义学习理论、社会认知理论和情感认知理论,通过采用文献研究法、问卷调查法和访谈法探究短视频在泰国小学对外汉语课堂教学中的作用。

ภาษาจีน -- การใช้ภาษา; Chinese language -- Usage; ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน (ประถมศึกษา); Chinese language -- Study and teaching (Primary); การสอนด้วยสื่อ; Teaching with media; 媒体教学; 汉语 -- 语言使用; 汉语 -- 学习和教学 (小学)