旅游类短视频在国际中文文化教育中的应用研究

การศึกษาประยุกต์วิดีโอสั้น ๆ ในประเภทการท่องเที่ยวในการศึกษาวัฒนธรรมจีนนานาชาติ

Research on the Application of Tourism Tourism Short Video in International Chinese Culture Education.

In today 's rapid development of science and technology, multimedia technology with the rapid development of the Internet, is applied to all areas of life and work, so the multimedia application in teaching is a conventional teaching method. In today 's society, one of the main means for people to maintain information resources is video materials in the form of a variety of media collections. Among them, short video has become the main carrier for people to obtain and disseminate information in the current period due to its short and convenient, high information integration, easy acceptance by the audience, and high communication efficiency. Tourism short video materials have played a good role in spreading regional culture through real and intuitive images and practical and reliable information, and have effectively displayed the development and changes of customs, things, characters and historical development in specific regions. In the international Chinese culture teaching activities, the application of tourism short video can stimulate students ' interest in learning and improve teaching efficiency. It has gradually been accepted by learners and used as one of the important teaching resources. However, when using tourism short video, there are many considerations, such as what factors to consider when selecting content, role positioning and specific application methods in cultural teaching activities. Therefore, based on HSK4, this paper analyzes the application of tourism short video in international Chinese culture education, hoping to provide reference for relevant researchers. This paper is divided into four chapters. The first chapter mainly expounds the concept of tourism short video and the theoretical basis applied to international Chinese culture education, including : input hypothesis theory, multimodal theory, second language acquisition theory ; the second chapter mainly focuses on the analysis of tourism short video teaching materials, analyzes the development trend of tourism short video, classifies the content, and clarifies the classification of tourism short video materials in cultural teaching, and summarizes the main advantages and characteristics of tourism short video in cultural teaching. The third chapter mainly applies tourism short video to the teaching design of international Chinese intermediate culture course, clarifies the problems, and designs teaching ideas and teaching plans. The fourth chapter summarizes the remarkable characteristics of tourism short video and the problems encountered in teaching design, and puts forward suggestions and limitations on the application of tourism short video to international Chinese culture education. The results show that the application of tourism short video has a positive role in promoting international Chinese culture teaching activities and can effectively improve students ' self-study ability.

在科学技术迅猛发展的今天,随着互联网的飞速发展,多媒体技术已经在生活的各个领域被广泛使用,因此,在教学活动中发挥多媒体作用已然变成一种非常常规的教学手段。当今社会,人们维护信息资源的主要手段之一就是以多种媒体集合形式的视频素材,其中,短视频以简短便利、信息集成度高、易于受众接受、传播效率强等优质特点,成为当下时期人们获取和传播信息的主要载体,而旅游短视频素材通过真实直观的图像和实用可靠的信息,在传播地区文化方面发挥了良好作用,对特定地区的习俗、事物、人物的发展变化以及历史发展进行有效展示。在国际中文文化教学活动中,旅游类短视频的应用可激发学生学习兴趣,提升教学效率,已逐渐被学习者接受并作为重要教学资源之一。然而,在使用旅游短视频时,有许多考虑因素,例如在选择内容时要考虑哪些因素、在文化教学活动中的角色定位和具体应用方式等等,因此,本文基于HSK标准教程4分析旅游类短视频在国际中文文化教育中的应用,望给予相关研究者提供参考。本文共分为四章。第一章主要阐述旅游类短视频概念以及应用于国际中文文化教育的理论基础,包括:输入假说理论、多模态理论、第二语言习得理论;第二章主要围绕游类短视频教学素材进行分析,对旅游类短视频的发展态势进行分析、内容进行分类,并明确在文化教学当中旅游类短视频素材的分类,对旅游类短视频在文化教学方面的主要优势和特点进行总结;第三章主要是应用旅游类短视频进行国际中文中级文化课的教学设计,明确问题,设计教学思路和教学方案;第四章结合旅游类短视频的显著特点和教学设计中遇到的问题进行总结,对将旅游类短视频应用到国际中文文化教育提出建议与局限。结果表明,应用旅游类短视频对开展国际中文文化教学活动具有积极推进作用,并能有效提升学生的自学能力。

วัฒนธรรมจีน; Chinese culture; วีดิทัศน์; video; การท่องเที่ยวเชิงวัฒนธรรม; Heritage tourism; 中国文化; 文化旅游