泰国汉语一对一网络教学模式研究

การศึกษาวิจัยเกี่ยวกับการสอนภาษาจีนตัวต่อตัวรูปแบบออนไลน์ในประเทศไทย

A Study of One-to-One Online Chinese Teaching Model in Thailand

近年来,中国在世界政治经济文化舞台上影响力不断扩大,汉语受到了越来越多国家人民的关注和热爱。在泰国学习中文的人数不断增加,越来越多的泰国人选择汉语作为第二语言。随着互联网信息时代的快速发展,计算机技术的不断成熟,学习汉语的场所已经不仅仅局限于传统课堂,而是可以利用网络教学平台学习汉语。2020年新冠肺炎疫情的突发让线上汉语走入了人们的视野,线上一对一汉语教学解决了时间和空间的限制,在疫情期间被人们广泛运用。本篇论文以泰国汉语一对一网络教学模式为研究核心,简析汉语传统课堂一对一教学模式与汉语网络课堂一对一教学模式的特点,笔者通过调查问卷与访谈对泰国汉语一对一网络教学的基本情况及其存在的问题等进行研究。另外,还针对所存在的问题提出因应之策,最后对目前泰国线上汉语一对一教学使用最多的实时直播模式进行了课堂观察。本文共分成五个章节。第一章,对比分析了泰国汉语传统课堂一对一教学模式与汉语网络课堂一对一教学模式,介绍了两者的概念和特点。第二章,调查分析了泰国汉语网络课堂一对一教学模式。以泰国参与过线上一对一教学的教师和学生为调查对象,调查的主要内容包括调查报告、泰国汉语网络课堂一对一教学调查结果分析、访谈结果分析。第三章,针对调查中泰国汉语网络课堂一对一的教学中所出现的问题提出建议。第四章,根据建议,课堂观察了一节泰国线上汉语一对一的教学课堂。第五章,结论。总结了本篇文章中泰国汉语一对一网络教学的研究结论。

In recent years, China's influence on the world's in political, economic and cultural arena has continued to expand. So, many people around the world interest in "Chinese". In Thailand, the number of people who study Chinese is increased, and more and most of Thais choose Chinese as a second language. With the rapid development of the Internet information age and the continuous maturity of computer technology, the way of learning Chinese are not limited in traditional classrooms only, but it can use online teaching platforms to learn Chinese. In 2020, due to the spread of the epidemic in Thailand has brought online Chinese into the way of learning. One-to-one Online Chinese teaching has solved the limitation of time and space and has been widely used during the epidemic. This thesis takes the One-to-one Online Chinese teaching model in Thailand as the core of the research, and briefly analyzes the characteristics of the one-to-one teaching model in the traditional Chinese classroom and the one-to-one teaching model in the Chinese online classroom. Research on the basic situation of online teaching and its existing problems. In addition, it also proposed countermeasures to the existing problems, and finally conducted a classroom observation of the real-time live broadcast mode that is currently the most used online Chinese one-to-one teaching in Thailand. This article is divided into six parts. An introduction. It will introduce: the research background, research significance, research status report and research method. The first part is a characteristics and comparison of One-to-one Chinese traditional teaching model and One-to-one online Chinese teaching model. The second part is a survey and analyzes the one-to-one teaching mode of Chinese online classroom. Taking Chinese teachers and students who have participated in online one-on-one teaching as the survey subjects, the main contents of the survey include survey reports, analysis of the results of one-on-one teaching in Chinese online classrooms in Thailand, and analysis of interview results. The third part to proposes suggestions for the problems in the one-to-one teaching of Chinese online classrooms in Thailand. The fourth part according to the suggestions, the classroom observes a Chinese one-on-one online teaching class. The fifth part is the conclusion. Summarizes the research conclusions of Thai Chinese one-to-one online teaching in this article

电子学习; การเรียนรู้ผ่านระบบอิเล็กทรอนิกส์; ภาษาจีน -- การใช้ภาษา; 汉语 -- 语言使用; ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน -- ผู้พูดภาษาต่างประเทศ; 汉语 -- 学习和教学 -- 中级教程; Chinese language -- Study and teaching -- Thailand; Chinese language -- Study and teaching -- Foreign speakers; Chinese language -- Usage