高中汉语词汇教学存在的问题分析及应对策略----以泰国大城府社那学校为例

การวิเคราะห์ปัญหาและกลวิธีการรับมือกับปัญหาในการเรียนการสอนคำศัพท์ภาษาจีน: กรณีศึกษา นักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลาย โรงเรียนเสนา "เสนาประสิทธิ์"

An Analysis of Existing Problem in Vocabulary Chinese Teaching in Secondary School of Thailand and Coping Strategies : Take Sena "Senaprasit School" an Example

中国的经济、文化、社会,教育等领域迅速变化,发展速度不断加快。中国在世界上的影响力,许多外国人与中国人有生意往来,而其他国家与中国有着密切的贸易关系,许多人学习汉语越来越多。最好的了解方法是了解汉语和学习汉语。可以说,语言是进入中国的任何旅程的关键,泰国的汉语教育发展显着,现在许多学者正在泰国学习汉语,在泰国有很多关于汉语的研究。词汇是学习语言的基本单位,是传递信息的关键,是学习者在语言学习过程中必须使用的基本要素。词汇与交流沟通技巧紧密相关,理解词汇是该语言的一种熟练水平,作为对沟通能力的回应。因此,如果没有有效的词汇学习,无法理解该语言基础,词汇在汉语教学中特别重要。本研究中以大城府社那学校高中汉语的词汇教学的问题和应对策略为研究对象,用调查问卷、访谈、课堂观察的形式,针对目前大城府社那学校高中汉语词汇教学的问题和对策情况进行研究并且对结果进行分析,利用调查研究、访谈、课堂观察对现状、存在问题、应对策略的分析来看大城府社那学校高中汉语的词汇教学能否适合泰国的汉语教学对于词汇提出的要求。笔者调查与研究看出,该校 9-10年开设汉语课程以来,虽然取得了好点儿,但是该校的汉语词汇教学仍然存在非常多问题。笔者将该校汉语教学问题提出建议为改进学校的汉语词汇教学情况,提高学校的汉语词汇教学效果。希望所研究的方案和调查的结果能使汉语教师受益,对学习者学习汉语有意义,对泰国高中汉语教学有益的。

At present, China's economy, culture, society, education and etc. have been changed rapidly. Many countries have tight trade relations with China. The best way to understand Chinese is to understand their language. Vocabulary is the basic unit of learning a language. It is the key to transmitting data. Vocabulary is closely related to communication skills. Therefore, the lack of effective vocabulary learning therefore the learner cannot understand the language foundation. Therefore, vocabulary is very important in the teaching of the Chinese language in Thailand.This research is the existing problem analysis and seeks coping strategies in teaching Chinese vocabulary at secondary schools. Sena "senaprasit" School has been conducted as a case study. The research has been performed with questionnaires, interviews, and classroom observations for exploring the problems and coping with teaching Chinese vocabulary in school. The study and analysis of the researchers showed that since Sena "senaprasit" School has taught Chinese language courses for 9-10 years. Even though there has a good development, but there are still facing some issues in Chinese vocabulary teaching. The researchers expect that the results of this survey, study, and research can be useful for Chinese teachers.

โรงเรียนเสนา "เสนาประสิทธิ์"; Sena "Senaprasit" School; 泰国大城府社那学校; ภาษาจีน -- การใช้ภาษา; Chinese language -- Usage; 汉语 -- 语言使用; ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน (มัธยมศึกษา); 汉语 -- 学习和教学 (中学); ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน -- ไทย; ภาษาจีน -- คำศัพท์; 汉语 -- 学习和教学 -- 泰国; 汉语 -- 词汇