《汉语教程》教材与PAT7.4考试的关联性探究----以泰国丹嘛刊帝亚中学为例

การศึกษาความสอดคล้องระหว่างแบบเรียน "CHINESE COURSE" และข้อสอบวัดความถนัดทางภาษาจีน PAT7.4สำหรับนักเรียนโรงเรียนด่านมะขามเตี้ยวิทยาคม

A Study of the Consistency between the Textbook "Chinese Course" and the Chinese Language Aptitude Test PAT7.4 for Students of Danmakhamtiawittayakhom School

随着中泰关系日益密切, 汉语在泰国一直很受欢迎. 除了泰国华侨学校之外, 其他学校也开始关注汉语课程, 家长也希望孩子能够学到第二语言. 泰国丹嘛刊帝亚中学也是能提供汉语课程的学校之一, 本校已经开设汉语课程达八年. 本文研究的是《汉语教程》教材与PAT7.4考试的关联性探究, 以丹嘛刊帝亚中学为例, 主要通过学位论文, 网络资料以及实地调查与调查问卷等研究方法, 研究了《汉语教程》教材与PAT7.4考试的关联性. 文章通过语法, 词汇, 汉字, 语音, 中国常识以及阅读六个部分分析《汉语教程》教材与2011年3月8日PAT7.4考试的关联性, 并且对泰国丹嘛刊帝亚中学的汉语班学生进行成绩分析, 最后探究针对泰国丹嘛刊帝亚中学的教学策略. 论文正文部分分为以下四章:第一章论述泰国丹嘛刊帝亚中学基本情况, 包括教师的情况, 学生的情况, 以及所使用的汉语教材. 第二章论述泰国丹嘛刊帝亚中学使用的《汉语教程》第一, 二册教材, 以及PAT7.4考试的基本概述. 分为两个重点阐述:第一是《汉语教程》的课文, 生词, 注释, 语法以及汉字. 第二是PAT7.4的题型分析以及例题分析, 并且详细分为四个部分考题:语法部分, 词汇部分, 综合知识部分, 运用部分. 第三章进行了《汉语教程》与PAT7.4考试的关联性研究. 文章分析说明了语法, 词汇, 汉字, 语音, 中国常识与阅读六个部分的关联性. 在此文章也对泰国丹嘛刊帝亚中学的汉语班学生进行成绩分析. 第四章论针对泰国丹嘛刊帝亚中学的教学存在的问题. 笔者以实地考察等方式, 对语法, 词汇, 汉字, 语音, 中国常识与阅读六个部分找出教学问题, 并且讨论本校汉语教学策略. 虽然通过研究, 本文发现《汉语教程》第一, 二册和PAT7.4考试的关联性并不多. 但是本文希望能够改善学生考试的成绩, 更希望籍此推动中泰文化交流.

With the close relationship between China and Thailand, Chinese is very popular in Thailand in recent years. In addition to the overseas Chinese School in Thailand, other schools began to pay attention to the Chinese curriculum, and parents also hope that their children can learn a second language. Thailand's Danmakhamtiawittayakom Schools are also one of the schools with Chinese language courses. It has been eight years since Chinese was taught. This paper studies the relevance between Hanyu Jiaocheng and Pat7.4 Test, take Thailand's Danmakhamtiawittayakom Schools as an example. It mainly adopts the research methods of library literature reading, network information retrieval, dissertation retrieval, field survey and questionnaire, studied the relevance between Hanyu Jiaocheng and Pat7.4 Test. This paper explores the relevance between Hanyu Jiaocheng and pat7.4 test on March 8, 2011, Through the analysis of six parts: grammar, vocabulary, Chinese characters, pronunciation, culture and reading. And the results of the students in the Chinese class of Thailand's Danmakhamtiawittayakom Schools are analyzed. Then it explores the teaching strategies for Thailand's Danmakhamtiawittayakom Schools. The main body of the paper is divided into the following four chapters:The first chapter discusses the basic overview of Thailand's Danmakhamtiawittayakom Schools. Here, the author points out the situation of the teachers in The Thailand's Danmakhamtiawittayakom Schools. The second is the situation of students in Thailand's Danmakhamtiawittayakom Schools. Finally, it is the Chinese teaching material used in Thailand's Danmakhamtiawittayakom Schools. The second chapter discusses the first volume and the second volume of the textbook of Hanyu Jiaocheng used in Thailand's Danmakhamtiawittayakom Schools, as well as the basic overview of pat7.4 test. It is divided into two parts: the first is the text, new words, notes, grammar and Chinese characters. The second part is the type analysis and example analysis of pat7.4, which is divided into four parts: grammar part, vocabulary part, comprehensive knowledge part and application part. The third chapter studies the relationship between Hanyu Jiaocheng and pat7.4 test. This paper analyzes the relevance of grammar, vocabulary, Chinese characters, pronunciation, culture and reading. In this paper, we will also analyze the performance of the students in the Chinese language class of Thailand's Danmakhamtiawittayakom Schools. The fourth chapter discusses the teaching strategies of Thailand's Danmakhamtiawittayakom Schools. The author finds out the teaching strategies of grammar, vocabulary, Chinese characters, pronunciation, culture and reading. And on the problems of Chinese teaching in our school. Although through the research, this paper finds that there is not much correlation between the first volume of Hanyu Jiaocheng and pat7.4 test. However, this paper hopes to improve students' test scores and promote cultural exchanges between China and Thailand

ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน -- ไทย; Chinese language -- Study and teaching -- Thailand; 汉语 -- 学习和教学 -- 泰国; ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน -- ผู้พูดภาษาต่างประเทศ; 汉语 -- 对外汉语教学; โรงเรียนด่านมะขามเตี้ยวิทยาคม; Danmakhamtiawittayakhom School; 泰国丹嘛刊帝亚中学; ภาษาจีน -- ตำราสำหรับชนต่างชาติ; Chinese language -- Conversation and phrase books; 汉语 -- 对外教科书; ภาษาจีน -- ข้อสอบและเฉลย; Chinese language -- Examinations -- Study guides; 汉语 -- 语法; Chinese language -- Grammar; ภาษาจีน -- ไวยากรณ์; 汉语 -- 考试和答案