影视作品在对外汉语教学实践中的应用研究----以《叶问》系列电影为例

การวิจัยเกี่ยวกับการประยุกต์ใช้ภาพยนตร์และผลงานทางโทรทัศน์ในการสอนภาษาจีนเป็นภาษาต่างประเทศ : กรณีศึกษาภาพยนตร์ "ยิปมัน"

Research on the Application of Film and TV Works in Teaching Chinese as a Foreing Language : Take the IP Man Series of Movies as an Example

随着近年来中国政治社会和国民经济的持续发展, 国家各方面实力的不断提升, 各国中文学习者的规模和数量不断扩大, 并且有越来越多的学校都相继开设中文课程. 在汉语国际教育的进步与发展过程中, 汉语教学从业者及相关专业工作者尝试优化了对外汉语教学的方法, 其中, 中文影视作品应用于课堂教学实践这一研究也正处于不断探索与发展的过程中. 中文影视作品的广泛应用已经突破了传统的教学方法与教学模式, 摆脱了对教材的局限性以及对教学内容的限制性, 这一类型的教学方法在教学实践中能充分发挥创设真实的语境, 激发中文学习者的课堂学习兴趣, 提高中文学习者听力及其口语表达能力, 有效提高中文学习者跨领域文化互动能力等优势, 以上这些优势都受到了行业专业人士的普遍认可. 若能将中文影视作品与对外汉语教学紧密地结合起来, 可有效的改善和提高教师的教学质量, 但是, 目前来看, 针对这一新型的教学模式, 相关学者及专家们持有不同意见和观点, 关于将优秀的中文影视作品充分运用到课堂教学的问题, 仍然是亟待我们进一步探讨和实践的重中之重. 本文从崭新的角度入手, 全面探讨了优质中文影视作品在对外汉语教育中可以发挥的重要作用, 并提出了在选择相应的影视作品的过程中所需遵守的原则和可采用的一些方法, 对《叶问》教材价值进行分析, 并充分运用《叶问》系列电影为教学核心内容, 设计制定出具体的对外汉语教学实施方案, 希望这些成果能够为今后我国中文影视作品在对外汉语教学中的实际运用与研究提供更多的参考与帮助, 为对外汉语教学工作的进一步开展而努力.

With the continuous development of China's political society and national economy in recent years, and the continuous improvement of the country's strength in various aspects, the scale and number of Chinese learners in various countries have continued to expand, and more and more schools have successively opened Chinese courses. In the process of the progress and development of Chinese international education, Chinese teaching practitioners and related professionals have tried to optimize the methods of teaching Chinese as a foreign language. Among them, the application of Chinese film and television works to classroom teaching practice is also in continuous exploration and development. In the process. The widespread application of Chinese film and television works has broken through the traditional teaching methods and teaching models, and got rid of the limitations of teaching materials and the restrictions on teaching content. This type of teaching method can give full play to the creation of a real context in teaching practice. 'Stimulate Chinese learners' interest in classroom learning, improve Chinese learners' listening and oral expression skills, and effectively improve Chinese learners' cross-domain cultural interaction capabilities. These advantages have been universally recognized by industry professionals. If the Chinese film and television works can be closely integrated with the teaching of Chinese as a foreign language, it can effectively improve and enhance the teaching quality of teachers. However, at present, relevant scholars and experts hold different opinions and opinions on this new teaching mode. The point of view is that the issue of making full use of excellent Chinese film and television works in classroom teaching is still the top priority for us to further discuss and practice. Starting from a brand-new perspective, this article comprehensively explores the important role that high-quality Chinese film and television works can play in teaching Chinese as a foreign language, and proposes the principles and methods that need to be followed in the process of selecting corresponding film and television works. Analyze the value of the textbook of IP MAN, and make full use of the IP MAN series of movies as the core content of teaching, design and formulate specific implementation plans for teaching Chinese as a foreign language. It is hoped that these results can be used in the future Chinese film and television works in my country. Practical application and research provide more reference and help for the further development of teaching Chinese as a foreign language.

ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน -- ไทย; Chinese language -- Study and teaching -- Thailand; 汉语 -- 学习和教学 -- 泰国; ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน -- ผู้พูดภาษาต่างประเทศ; Chinese language -- Study and teaching -- Foreign speakers; 汉语 -- 对外汉语教学; ภาษาจีน -- การใช้ภาษา; Chinese language -- Usage; 汉语 -- 语言使用; การสื่อสารในภาพยนตร์; Communication in motion pictures; ภาษาในภาพยนตร์; Languages in motion pictures; ภาพยนตร์ -- จีน; Motion pictures -- China; 电影中的沟通; 电影中的语言; 电影 -- 中国