汉语教学硕士生教学实习现状调查与分析----以华侨崇圣大学汉语教学专业62级硕士生为例

การวิเคราะห์และสำรวจสถานภาพการฝึกงานสอนภาษาจีนของนักศึกษาระดับปริญญาโท สาขาการสอนภาษาจีน : กรณีศึกษานักศึกษาปริญญาโท สาขาการสอนภาษาจีน ปีการศึกษา 2562 ของมหาวิทยาลัยหัวเฉียวเฉลิมพระเกียรติ

Investigation and Analysis on Current Situation of Teaching Practice of Master's Students Majoring in Teaching Chinese Language

摘要在华侨崇圣大学的基础上开展本研究, 对汉语教学硕士的实习情况展开调查, 并针对部分汉语教学实习生展开访谈, 重点对其实习过程中的课前课中及课后情况展开分析;明确汉语教学的现存问题;华侨崇圣大学的实际情况实习单位的具体情况等. 本研究相关汉语教学硕士教学问题研究如下所示:1,无法熟练掌握课前备课流程, 难以统筹全班学生;课堂鼓动参与力不足. 2,掌握知识不牢, 所学理论无法运用于实际. 3,培养单位课程设置有待优化. 4,实习为汉语教学硕士所带来的最大收获便是其教学能力得到提升, 环境适应能力得到加强, 课堂组织管理能力获得提升. 可以看出, 华侨崇圣大学的汉语教学工作并不完善, 所以, 本研究以此为基础, 具有针对性地提出相关课程的具体方案针对性提出课程设置, 授课技巧训练, 技能培训, 项目推广能力, 语言培训, 实习方式, 实习渠道, 实习管理以及学习年限等多种合理完善策略. 重要目的可概括为以下三点, 帮助华侨崇圣大学汉语教学硕士的能力提升, 在当前已有的汉语教学能力上立足华侨崇圣大学展开研究, 完善汉语师资队伍的教学体系, 发展壮大汉语教师队伍. 第一, 重新设计汉语基础知识教学增设基础知识类课程, 进一步深化课程实践教学, 加大每个理论课程与实践的紧密度. 第二, 授课过程中强化在课程培养阶段, 为研究生技能的培养, 探寻多样化的培训机制提供更多实践途径和机会. 第三, 建设教学实训场所, 完善汉语教学硬件设施以及有关实践场所建设, 细化实习安排与管理规则. 第四, 调整课程与实习时间, 延长培训周期调节好课程学习与实习的时间关系, 可考虑延长培养年限. 汉语教学硕士与英语教学专业不同, 汉语教学仅掌握理论基础很难开展有效实际教学, 必须在学习过程中理论结合实践, 在实践中自主验证理论有效性, 而教学实习是将理论付诸实践丰富并强化汉语知识技能, 丰富并提高知识和技能, 积累教学经验的重要过程. 在完成一系列的实习任务后, 能够更好地强化自身汉语教育能力, 帮助其今后更快地融入经历了教学实习, 一定程度上可以缩短就业适应期, 在未来的工作中也能更快地步入正轨, 进行高效汉语教学.

This research carry out in Huachiew Chalermprakiet University. It investigates the internship situation of the Master of Chinese Teaching and conducts interviews with some Chinese teaching interns. The key point of this study is to analyze the pre-class, in-class and after-class situations in the internship process, to clarify the existing problems in Chinese teaching, and to study the actual situation and specific situation of the internship unit of Huachiew Chalermprakiet University. The research on teaching problems related to Master of Chinese Language Teaching in this study are as follows:1. Unable to master the pre-class preparation process. Unable to coordinate the whole class. Insufficient ability to motivate classroom participation. 2. The knowledge is not solid enough, and the theory learned cannot be applied to practice. 3. The curriculum setting of the training unit was optimized. 4. The biggest benefit that internship brings to the Master of Chinese Teaching is the improvement of its teaching ability, the enhancement of the ability to adapt to the environment, and the improvement of the ability to organize and manage the class. It can be seen that the Chinese teaching of Huachiew Chalermprakiet University is deficient. Therefore, on this basis, this study puts forward specific programs of relevant courses and reasonable thorough strategies, such as curriculum setting, teaching technique training, skill training, project promotion ability, language training, practice methods, practice channels, practice management, duration of study and so on. The important purpose of this research can be summarized as the following four points: Helping to improve the ability of Huachiew Chalermprakiet University for Master Degree of Chinese Teaching. Based on the existing Chinese teaching ability, the research conduct in Huachiew Chalermprakiet University. Improving the teaching system of Chinese teacher resource. Developing and expand the team of Chinese teachers. Firstly, redesigning the teaching of basic Chinese knowledge, adding basic knowledge courses, further deepening the practical teaching of the courses, and increasing the tightness between each theoretical course and practice. Secondly, intensifying the course training stage in teaching process, and providing more practical ways and opportunities for the cultivation of graduate skills and the exploration of diversified training mechanisms. Thirdly, building teaching and training sites, improving Chinese teaching hardware facilities and the construction of relevant practice sites, and subdividing internship arrangements and management rules. Lastly, adjusting the curriculum and internship time, extending the training period, and adjusting the time relationship between curriculum learning and internship. Meanwhile, the extending the training period can be considered. Chinese teaching is different from English teaching. For Chinese teaching, it is difficult to carry out effective practical teaching only by mastering the theoretical foundation. Chinese teaching must integrate theory with practice in the learning process, and autonomously verify the validity of theory in practice. Teaching practice is an important process to put theory into practice, enrich and strengthen Chinese knowledge and skills, enrich and improve knowledge and skills, and accumulate teaching experience. Completing a series of internship tasks can better strengthen our Chinese education ability and help us to integrate into teaching more quickly. Teaching practice can shorten the employment adaptation period to a certain extent, and help us get on the right track more quickly in our future work to carry out efficient Chinese teaching.

ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน -- ไทย; Chinese language -- Study and teaching -- Thailand; 汉语 -- 学习和教学 -- 泰国; Student teachers; ครูฝึกสอน; การฝึกงาน; Internship programs; การฝึกสอน; Student teaching; 教练员; 实习; 实践教学