泰国政府学校汉语口语课教学模式探究----以Bodindecha (Sing Singhaseni) 2高级中学为例

การวิจัยรูปแบบการสอนการพูดภาษาจีนในโรงเรียนมัธยมของรัฐบาลไทย : กรณีศึกษาโดยโรงเรียนบดินทรเดชา (สิงห์ สิงหเสนี)

To Explore the Teaching Mode of Oral Chinese in Thai Government School : A Case Study of Bodindecha (Sing Singhaseni) 2 Senior School

随着中国经济实力不断增强和国际地位的不断提高, 中国与世界的政治, 经济, 贸易往来更加紧密, 随之而来的就是各国缺少精通汉语的人才与中国进行各方面的深入交流. 所以在世界各个国家学习汉语的人也越来越多了. 泰国在与中国在政治, 经济, 文化等各个方面有着深入合作交流, 泰国各级学校对汉语越来越重视, 很多学校相继开设了汉语课, 学习汉语的人也越来越多, 所以汉语教学在泰国得到迅速发展, 但是由于中泰语言有着很大的差异, 加之各个学校是重视程度不同, 汉语教师的教学经验与能力不同以及学生的学习能力同, 教材的不同等情况, 需要汉语教师根据所任教学校实际情况, 不断的深入探索适合泰国的汉语口语教学模式. 本文通过以笔者曾任教过多年的Bodindecha(sing singhaseni2)school(博丁德差第二高级中学)高级中学为例对汉语教学情况进行调查分析加上调查的其他学校汉语教学情况. 章节如下:第一章Bodindecha(sing singhaseni2)高级中学汉语教学现状;第二章泰国三所高级中学汉语口语教学概况调查;第三章Bodindecha(sing singhaseni2)高级中学汉语口语教学模式分析;第四章 调查泰国三所高级中学汉语口语教学模式研究;第五章Bodindecha(sing singhaseni2)高级中学及泰国学校汉语口语课教学模式存在的问题及建议. 希望在结合前人的研究成果以及教学经验的基础上, 能够探索出适合泰国高中学生的汉语口语教学模式, 能让泰国学生对汉语口语学习产生浓厚的兴趣及求知欲望, 从而以达到提升学生的听说的表达能力, 与此同时也期待能够为泰国汉语口语教学尽一份绵薄之力.

With the continuous increase of China's economic strength and the continuous improvement of the international level, China's political, economic, and trade exchanges with the world have become closer, and it is the traditional Chinese-speaking talents of various countries that have in-depth exchanges with China in all aspects. Therefore, Thailand has deep cooperation and exchanges with China in various aspects such as politics, economy, and culture. Schools like Thailand are becoming more and more meaningful to Chinese. Many schools have opened Chinese courses one after another, and more and more people are learning Chinese. Chinese language teaching has developed rapidly in Thailand. However, due to the large differences between Chinese and Thai languages and the different levels of understanding in each school, the teaching experience and ability of Chinese teachers are different, the learning ability of students is different, and the teaching materials are different. Chinese teachers need to choose the most suitable textbooks according to the actual situation of the school they serve, adopt the most suitable teaching mode and teaching method, and continuously explore the teaching mode of oral Chinese suitable for Thailand. This article uses Bodindecha (sing singhaseni2) school (Bodindecha No. 2 Senior High School), where the author has taught for many years, as an example to investigate and analyze the Chinese teaching situation and investigate the Chinese teaching situation in other schools. It is hoped that on the basis of combining previous research results and teaching experience, we can explore an oral Chinese teaching model suitable for Thai high school students, so that Thai students will have a strong interest and desire for knowledge in oral Chinese learning, so as to improve students' He has the ability to express in listening and speaking, and at the same time, I look forward to making a modest contribution to the teaching of oral Chinese in Thailand.

ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน -- ไทย; Chinese language -- Study and teaching -- Thailand; 汉语 -- 学习和教学 -- 泰国; ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน -- ผู้พูดภาษาต่างประเทศ; Chinese language -- Study and teaching -- Foreign speakers; 汉语 -- 对外汉语教学; ภาษาจีน -- บทสนทนาและวลี; Chinese language -- Conversation and phrase books; 汉语 -- 对话和短语