现代汉语中LGBT社群使用词语及LGBT指称语的研究

การศึกษาคำศัพท์ของกลุ่ม LGBT ในภาษาจีน

Using Vocabulary in LGBT Community and LGBT Referent Vocabulary of Mandarin Chinese

古代汉语里 描写 男同性恋 的高潮期有三大 时期, 分别是:, 分别是: 先秦两汉, 魏晋南 北朝 以及明清 时期. 而在古汉语里, 指涉男 指涉男 同性恋的 词语大部分都是用借代或者 隐喻的手法来表达同性恋关系, 像是 隐喻的手法来表达同性恋关系, 像是 :断袖, 分 桃和龙阳等 . 在古代汉语里头 . 在古代汉语里头 描写女同性恋 的作品相当少, 这也体现了 语言里头的男女不平等 . 到了近现代和当汉语, 指涉同性恋 的指称词有是从古代汉语而来, 像: 的指称词有是从古代汉语而来, 像: 屁精, 兔子;, 兔子; 有的是从 日语汉字 词而来, 像是:同性恋 词而来, 像是:同性恋 词而来, 像是:同性恋 词而来, 像是:同性恋 ;有的是 从英语音译来 的 词汇, 像是 :酷儿 :酷儿 ;有的是 旧词新用, 旧词新用, 新的 外延 意义 被加入 原来旧有 原来旧有 的词汇, 词汇, 像是 :同志 :同志 ;有的是 ;有的是 从方言 转入普通话, 像是:基, 佬 转入普通话, 像是:基, 佬 转入普通话, 像是:基, 佬 转入普通话, 像是:基, 佬, 基友, 基友 . 同性恋 . 同性恋, 同志 和酷儿, 这三个词汇 和酷儿, 这三个词汇 有着难分解的关系, 既有承接关系, 既有承接关系, 像是, 像是 :同性恋和志 :同性恋和志, 同性恋和酷儿 ;亦有反动 关系, 像是 关系, 像是 同志 和酷儿 . 汉语词"基友 汉语词"基友 "在中国大陆 获 得泛用, 并 有了 外延意义和内涵的变化, 成为中国大陆部分网民日常生活使, 成为中国大陆部分网民日常生活使 用词汇 . 近现代和当汉语 里也有不少 LGBT社群隐语 社群隐语, 这些隐语有的, 这些隐语有的 通过 互联网和 媒体的传播, 加上社会风气开放已不再是隐语, 加上社会风气开放已不再是隐语, 加上社会风气开放已不再是隐语 ;有的仍旧是隐语, 非社群内 成 员仅少部分 人明白其中的意思 . 这些隐语的来源 亦五花八门, 从文学作品, 翻译 亦五花八门, 从文学作品, 翻译 亦五花八门, 从文学作品, 翻译 词汇, 数字象形 隐喻, 方言日本汉字和英语等不同发源, 进入了 普通话 . 泰国是亚洲对 LGBT 接受度 较高的国家之一, 学校里头不少 LGBT 学生是已经 出柜的, 无论是在 家庭或出柜的, 无论是在 家庭或学校. 在泰汉语教师, 需以尊重 在泰汉语教师, 需以尊重 在泰汉语教师, 需以尊重, 接纳的心, 接纳的心 态, 面对 LGBT 学生. 若要 做到真正的 做到真正的 校园性别友善 校园性别友善 校园性别友善, 汉语教师必须, 汉语教师必须 在教材和学语言方 在教材和学语言方 在教材和学语言方 面, 做到最根本的性别语言改革, 让 LGBT 学生 感受汉语课堂 里的.

ในภาษาจีนโบราณพรรณนาเกี่ยวกับ 3 ช่วงเวลาใหญ่ ๆ ที่นิยมกระแสของชายรักชายสามารถแบ่งเป็นช่วงยุคก่อนราชวงศ์ฉินและราชวงศ์ฮั่น ช่วงสมัยเว่ยจิ้นราชวงศ์เหนือใต้รวมทั้งช่วงสมัยราชวงศ์หมิงและชิง แต่ในภาษาจีนโบราณนั้น คำศัพท์ที่เกี่ยวข้องถึงราชรักชายโดยส่วนใหญ่ล้วนเป็นคำยืมหรือการเปรียบอุปมาอุปมัยมา โดยจะแสดงออกถึงความสัมพันธ์ของชายรักชาย เช่น 断袖, 分桃 และ 尤阳 เป็นต้น แต่ในภาษาจีนโบราณผลงานที่พรรณนาเกี่ยวกับหญิงรักหญิงนั้นกลับมีค่อนข้างน้อย ซึ่งสิ่งนี้สะท้อนให้เห็นถึงความไม่เป็นธรรมของเพศชายและเพศหญิงในภาษาคำศัพท์ชายรักชายที่เรียกกันในปัจจุบันก็ได้มีการนำมาจากภาษาจีนโบราณ เช่น 屁精 และ 兔子 บางคำเป็นตัวคันจิของภาษาญี่ปุ่น เช่น 同性恋 บางคำเป็นคำศัพท์ที่แปลมาจากเสียงของภาษาอังกฤษ เช่น 酷儿 บางคำเป็นคำศัพท์เก่าที่นำมาใช้ใหม่ โดยความหมายที่ขยายออกไปถูกเติมเสริมคำศัพท์เก่าที่มีอยู่แต่เดิม เช่น 同志 บางคำมาจากภาษาถิ่นกลายมาเป็นภาษากลาง เช่น 基, 基佬และ基友 คำศัพท์ภาษาจีนคำว่า 同性恋, 同志 และ 酷儿 สามคำนี้มีความสัมพันธ์ที่แบ่งแยกได้ยาก มีทั้งความสัมพันธ์ที่เชื่อมกัน เช่น 同性恋กับ 同志 และ 同性恋 กับ 酷儿 และความสัมพันธ์ที่ขัดแย้งกัน เช่น 同志 กับ 酷儿 คำศัพท์ภาษาจีนคำว่า 基友 ได้รับความนิยมใช้มากในจีนแผ่นดินใหญ่ ทั้งมีการเปลี่ยนแปลงของความหมายที่ขยายออกไปและความหมายแฝง กลายเป็นคำศัพท์ที่ผู้ใช้อินเตอร์เน็ตชาวจีนแผ่นดินใหญ่ใช้ในชีวิตประจำวัน ประเทศไทยเป็นหนึ่งในประเทศที่มีระดับการยอมรับ LGBT ค่อนข้างสูงในเอเชีย ภายในสถานศึกษามีนักเรียน LGBT จำนวนไม่น้อยที่แสดงออกอย่างเปิดเผย ไม่ว่าจะเป็นบ้านหรือสถานศึกษา ครูสอนภาษาจีนในประเทศไทยจึงจำเป็นที่จะต้องเคารพ ในด้านการเรียนการสอนภาษาจีนและหนังสือเรียนนั้น ครูสอนภาษาจีนจำเป็นต้องปฏิวัติภาษาทางเพศไปให้ถึงเพศดั้งเดิมที่เป็ฯแก่นแท้ของนักเรียน ทำให้นักเรียน LGBT รู้สึกดีและเข้าใจเรื่องเพศในห้องเรียนภาษาจีน

There are three climax periods in the ancient Chinese to describe the of gay men, namely: the pre-Qin and Han Dynasties, the Wei and Jin Dynasties and the Ming and Qing Dynasties. In ancient Chinese, most of the words referring to gay men are used to express homosexual relationships by meand of substitutions or metaphors, such as Dunxiu, Fentao and Longyang. In ancient Chinese, the description of lesbian works is quite rare. This also reflects the language inequality of the male and female. In the modern and contemporary Chinese, some of the homosexual referent terms are from ancient Chinese, such as: Pijing and Tuzi, some are from the Japanese word, such as: Tongxinglian, some are from the English transliteration, such as: Kuer, some are the old word but the new extension meaning was added to the original old vocabulary, such as: Tongzhi, some are from dialect into Mandarin, such as: Ji, Jilao and Jiyou. Tongxinglian, Tongzhi and Kuer, these three vocabularies have a commplicated relationship, both to undertake relationships, such as: Tongxinglin and Tongzhi, Tongxinglian and Kuer, also have reactionary relations, like Tongzhi and Kuer. "Jiyou" was widely used in mainland and China, and has the both of extension and connotation meaning changing, and as part of the Chinese mainland and Internet users the words of daily life. There are also many LGBT argot in modern and contemporary Chinese. Some of these argots are spread through the Internet and the media, and the society is open more than before, so that are not longer as argots. Some are still argots, only a small number of non-community members understand the meaning of them. The source of these argots are also varied, from literary works, translation vocabulary, numberical pictographic metaphor, dialect, Japanese characters and English, and so different origins. At last they all into the Mandarin. Thailand is one of the countries with high acceptability of LGBT in Asia, where many LGBT students are already out of the closet, either at home or at school. Chinese lesson teachers in Thailand, should be to respect and accept the LGBT students. To be truly gender-friendly campus, Chinese teachers must be have a gender language reform in both of the teaching materials and teaching language, so that homosexual students will feel the gender-friendly in the Chinese class.

ชายรักชาย; Gay men; ภาษาจีน -- คำศัพท์; รักร่วมเพศ -- จีน -- คำศัพท์; Homosexuality -- China -- Vocabulary; Chinese language -- Vocabulary; 汉语 -- 词汇; ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน; 汉语 -- 学习和教学; Chinese language -- Study and teaching; 男男性接触者; 同性恋 -- 中国 -- 词汇