《开开汉语》词汇教学编排研究分析

การวิเคราะห์วิจัยศัพทานุกรมภาษาจีนหรรษา

Research on Vocabulary Teaching Arrangement of Kaikai Chinese

ประเทศไทยเป็นประเทศที่ได้รับอิทธิพลจากวัฒนธรรมจีน โดยมีความร่วมมือระหว่างประเทศไทยและประเทศจีน จึงทำให้เศรษฐกิจและสังคมทั้งสองประเทศมีการพัฒนาก้าวหน้าอย่างต่อเนื่อง ปัจจุบันภาษาจีนเป็นภาษาที่สำคัญของประเทศไทย โดยมีนักเรียน นักศึกษาและประชาชนทั่วไปหันมาสนใจเรียนภาษาจีนเพิ่มมากขึ้น จึงทำให้มีหนังสือการสอนภาษาจีนสำหรับชาวต่างชาติเพิ่มมากขึ้น เพื่อให้ผู้คนที่สนใจภาษาจีนมีความรู้ ความเข้าใจและสามารถนำไปใช้ประโยชน์ในชีวิตประจำวันได้ ดังนั้น จึงมีตำราการเรียนการสอนภาษาจีนในแต่ละช่วงชั้นของนักเรียนและนักศึกษา ยังมีตำราสำหรับการสนทนาหรือทำธุรกิจการค้าในประเทศจีน ในปัจจุบันหนังสือเรียนภาษาจีนหรรษาเป็นตำราเรียนภาษาจีนที่ใช้บ่อยในสถานศึกษาของประเทศไทย เนื้อหาของหนังสือมีการฝึกบทสนทนา คำศัพท์และสภาพแวดล้อมของประเทศจีน ทำให้หนังสือเรียนภาษาจีน ส่งผลให้นักเรียนมีความรู้และใช้ในสถานการณ์จริงได้ ดังนั้นการวิเคราะห์วิจัยโดยมุ่งเน้นให้ใช้ศัพทานุกรมจากหนังสือภาษาจีนหรรษาเป็นหลัก สำหรับเนื้อหาศัพทานุกรมยังมีข้อบกพร่องจึงต้องปรับปรุงและพัฒนาให้ดีขึ้น โดยการเก็บข้อมูลจากแบบสอบถามและการสัมภาษณ์เพื่อปรับปรุงเนื้อหาตำราให้สมบูรณ์ เป็นการพัฒนาการใช้ตำราภาษาจีนหรรษาสำหรับนักเรียนระดับชั้นประถมศึกษา

As a country deeply influenced by Chinese culture, thanks to th joint efforts of both government and the people, Thailand and China have entered a new stage of development in their economic and social exchanges. More and more Thai people learn and use Chinese in various ways, which also promotes the populaization and application of Chinese in Thailand to a certain extent. More and more foreign language textbooks for Thai Chinese learners are appearing. At the same time, there are also Chinese textbooks for Thai children in basic education. Among them, Kaikai Chinese is a commonly used teaching material in Thailand in recent years. It has greatly improved the innovation and practicability of teaching materials. It has a positive role in further promoting the popularization of Thai folk Chinese learning and promoting the practicability and applicability of Thai children's Chinese learning. Therefore, this paper will focus on the vocabulary in Kaikai Chinese textbook, sort out some shortcomings and problems in the design and application of vocabulary content, and analyze the results of questionnaires and interviews on the basis of field research, in order to optimize the content of the textbook and better help teachers and learners to teach and learn Chinese vocabulary, so as to achieve the goal of optimizing the content of the textbook. To further promote the application of Kaikai Chinese in Thai children's Chinese education.

泰国作为深受中华文化影响的国家,在两国政府和民间的共同努力下,中泰两国的经济和社会交往进入了新的发展阶段,从经济领域的彼此深入合作,到民间社会大众的相互交往,泰国都已经成为当前我国对外交往的友好典范和重要代表。而在这一大背景下,汉语便成为泰国国内重要的外语学习语种,越来越多的泰国民众通过各种方式学习和使用汉语,也在一定程度上推进了汉语在泰国的普及和应用。越来越多的针对泰国汉语学习者的对外汉语教材不断出现,在这其中具有较为简易的商务类型对外汉语教材,同时也有针对泰国少儿基础教育的少儿汉语教材,种类繁多的对外汉语教材为具有汉语需求的泰国民众提供了更多的选择。其中,《开开汉语》是近年来,泰国在开展针对基础教育阶段汉语教学较为常用的教材内容,其在教材内容的创新性和实用性上面都有了较大的提升,在进一步推动泰国民间汉语学习普及、促进泰国少儿的汉语学习的实用性和应用性上面,具有着一定的积极作用。因此本文将以《开开汉语》教材中的词汇作为研究重点,对词汇内容设计与应用上存在的一些不足和问题进行整理,在实地调研的基础上,结合问卷与访谈结果进行分析,以此来实现对教材内容的优化,更好的帮助教师和学习者进行汉语词汇的教学和学习,以此来进一步推动《开开汉语》在泰国少儿汉语教育中的应用。

ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน; Chinese language -- Study and teaching; 汉语 -- 学习和教学; ภาษาจีน -- ตำราสำหรับชนต่างชาติ; 汉语 -- 对外教科书; Chinese language -- Textbooks for foreign speakers; ภาษาจีน -- คำศัพท์; Chinese language -- Vocabulary; 汉语 -- 词汇