泰国汉语网络课堂教学调查研究——以邦高皇家圣谕中学为例

การศึกษาวิจัยเกี่ยวกับการสอนภาษาจีนในห้องเรียนออนไลน์ของไทย : กรณีศึกษา โรงเรียนราชวินิตบางแก้ว

Investigation and Research on Online Classroom Teaching of Chinese in Thailand : Taking Ratwinit Bangkaeo School as an example in Samutprakarn

本研究主要的目的,主要是通过对邦高皇家圣谕中学的汉语网络课程的实际学生学习情况的调查研究,了解当前泰国邦高皇家圣谕中学进行网络教育中的选修中文课程和必修中文课程学生的实际情况,并通过研究和分析找出当前其在进行网络课堂汉语教学中存在的问题,并提出针对性的解决办法和建议,进而有效地提升学生汉语水平,希望通过本次调查研究能日后相关调查, 提供一些参考价值。对外汉语教学旨在强调学习者学习能力的发展,使他们能够进行有意义的交流,实现中国独特文化理念的有效传播。在教授所有语言的过程中,教师必须想方设法创造良好的教学环境,帮助学习者更好地学习。运用先进、多元化的多媒体技术作为教学和学习的媒介,可以吸引学生的注意力,让他们享受其中,从而产生学习的兴趣,使学习更加轻松和认真,帮助学生建立积极的学习态度。可以使学生更轻松、更快捷地掌握和理解汉语学习的精髓,帮助学生提高听、说、读、写的能力。基于此,本文以邦高皇家圣谕中学为例,系统论述泰国汉语网络课堂教学的应用效果,进而为相关方面的研究,提供相应的理论依据和现实条件。

The main purpose of this study is to understand the current elective Chinese courses and compulsory Chinese courses in the online education of Ratwinit Bangkaeo School. This study is through the investigation and study of the actual students' learning situation of Chinese online courses in Ratwinit Bangkaeo School,based on the actual situation of learner, and through research and analyze for the current Chinese language teaching. problems in online classrooms, and put forward targeted solutions and suggestions, so as to effectively improve students' Chinese proficiency. Hoping that this study will provide valuable reference to student in the future. Teaching Chinese as a foreign language aims to emphasize the development of learners' learning abilities, enabling them to engage in meaningful exchanges and to achieve effective dissemination of China's unique cultural ideas. In the process of teaching all languages, teachers must find ways to create a good teaching environment to help learners learn better. Using advanced and diverse multimedia technology as a teaching medium can attract learner’s attention and let them enjoy it, thereby generating interest in learning, making learning easier and more serious, and helping students establish a positive learning attitude. It can help student easier and faster for to understand the essence of Chinese learning. This study help learner improve their listening, speaking, reading and writing skills. This Thesis based on Ratwinit Bangkaeo School, focuses on online Chinese systematically discusses the application effect of online Chinese classroom teaching in Thailand, and then provide corresponding theoretical basis and practical conditions for related research.

โรงเรียนราชวินิตบางแก้ว; Ratwinit Bangkaeo School; 邦高皇家圣谕中学; ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน -- ไทย; Chinese language -- Study and teaching -- Thailand; 汉语 -- 学习和教学 -- 泰国; การเรียนการสอนผ่านเว็บ; Web-based instruction; 网络学习; การเรียนรู้ผ่านระบบอิเล็กทรอนิกส์; 电子学习