Title: 中国古诗词在汉语文化教学中的应用研究——以中国云南职业院校为例

Other Titles: การประยุกต์ใช้บทกวีจีนโบราณในการเรียนการสอนวัฒนธรรมจีน :กรณีศึกษาวิทยาลัยอาชีวศึกษาในมณฑลยูนนาน ประเทศจีน

Keywords: ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน; Chinese language -- Study and teaching; วัฒนธรรมจีน; Chinese culture; กวีนิพนธ์จีน; Chinese poetry; 中国文化; 中国诗歌; 汉语 -- 学习和教学

Abstract: Chinese teaching is divided into two levels, one is the basic teaching task, the other is the Chinese culture teaching and higher-level Chinese teaching, which is the higher-level language phenomenon and Chinese culture teaching for students on top of the basic teaching tasks of certain language skills and language knowledge teaching. Chinese culture has a long history, extensive and profound, ancient Chinese poetry is a highly condensed Chinese culture carrier, learning ancient Chinese poetry is an excellent way to master and use excellent culture. This paper takes the higher vocational colleges of Yunnan Province in China as the research object, studies the teaching status of Chinese ancient poetry culture, and puts forward the improvement strategy for the good use of Chinese ancient poetry for cultural teaching, so as to improve the teaching level of Chinese language culture. First of all, the significance and function of ancient Chinese poetry in cultural teaching are summarized by literature method, and the distribution of the teaching content of ancient Chinese poetry and the excellent traditional cultural content are sorted out. Secondly, through the interview of Chinese teachers, a questionnaire survey of students, to understand the status of Chinese ancient poetry culture teaching, summarize the common problems and analyze. Thirdly, the teaching strategies of ancient Chinese poetry in Chinese culture teaching, including talent training strategies and the strategies of teachers and students in cultural teaching. Finally, taking a poetry as an example, to explore the cultural teaching content and strategies in the teaching of Chinese ancient poetry, and to form a practical teaching plan. Through the above research, the cultural teaching value of Chinese ancient poetry is summarized, and the strategy of combining Chinese ancient poetry and cultural teaching in teaching is put forward, including clarifying the training objectives, exploring the training mode, improving the curriculum system, deepening the teaching content, etc. It is suggested that teachers should increase the reading of cultural books, increase the use of multiple teaching methods and improve teaching methods; they should understand the characteristics of students and make good use of the carrier of ancient Chinese poetry to improve students' cultural literacy. Students should improve their understanding, clarify their learning purpose, balance the relationship between examination and the improvement of cultural literacy, take the initiative to accept cultural influence, learn to know people and discuss the world, find the fun of Chinese learning from the learning of ancient Chinese poetry and culture, change the passive learning way to master Chinese cultural knowledge and spread excellent culture. At the same time, hope to explore a broader research space for the teaching and research of Chinese ancient poetry culture through the exploration of the article.

汉语教学分两个层次,一个是基础性教学任务,另一个是汉语文化教学和高阶汉语教学,是在一定语言技能、语言知识教学的基础性教学任务之上的对学生进行的高阶语言现象和中国文化教学。中国文化历史悠久,博大精深,中国古诗词是一个高度凝结中国文化的载体,学习中国古诗词是掌握和使用优秀文化的绝佳途径。本文以中国云南省高等职业院校为研究对象,研究中国古诗词文化教学现状,为使用好中国古诗词进行文化教学提出改进策略,从而提高汉语文化教学水平。首先,采用文献法总结中国古诗词在文化教学中的意义和作用,梳理出中国古诗词文化教学内容选编分布情况及其包含的优秀传统文化内容。其次,通过对汉语教师进行访谈,对学生进行问卷调查,了解中国古诗词文化教学的现状,总结出共性问题并进行分析。再次,提出中国古诗词在汉语文化教学中的教学策略,包括人才培养策略,文化教学中教师和学生的策略。最后,以《将进酒》为例,对中国古诗词教学中文化教学内容和策略进行探索,形成实践教案。通过上述研究,总结中国古诗词的文化教学价值,提出在教学中使用中国古诗词与文化教学相结合的策略,其中包括明确培养目标、探索培养模式、完善课程体系、深化教学内容等。提出教师应增加文化类书籍阅读、增加多元教学方法使用、改善教学方法等策略;应了解学生的时代特点,用好中国古诗词这一载体提高学生的文化素养。学生应提高认识,明确学习目的,平衡好考试和文化素养提升的关系,主动接受文化熏陶,学会知人论世,从中国古诗词文化学习中找到汉语学习的乐趣,改变被动学习的方式,掌握好汉语文化知识,传播优秀文化。同时期望能通过文章的探索为中国古诗词文化教学研究发掘出更广阔的研究空间。