Title: 基于HSK作文语料库的偏正连词偏误研究

Other Titles: การศึกษาข้อผิดพลาดในการใช้คําสันธานบอกการขยายเนื้อความในคลังเรียงความของ HSK

Keywords: ภาษาจีน -- คำสันธาน; Chinese -- Conjunctions; ภาษาจีน -- การใช้ภาษาผิด; Chinese language -- Errors of usage; ภาษาจีน -- ข้อสอบและเฉลย; Chinese language -- Examinations, questions, etc; 汉语 -- 考试和答案; 汉语 -- 语言误用; 汉语 -- 连词

Abstract: This article focuses on the study of errors in deviant conjunctions based on the HSK corpus, aiming to reveal the types, characteristics, and reasons of errors in deviant conjunctions that learners encounter when learning Chinese, and to propose countermeasures and suggestions. The study used error analysis, statistical analysis, and corpus analysis methods to analyze the biased conjunctions of students from Level 3 to Level 6 in the HSK essay corpus. Six types of relationships were summarized, including causality, hypothesis, condition, turning point, concession, and purpose. Based on the analysis of these partial positive conjunctions, their laws and characteristics were revealed. Research has found that common types of errors include misuse, misplacement, redundancy, and omission errors, which are caused by the use of correct conjunctions themselves, learners themselves, and the teaching process. In order to help students better master correct conjunctions and reduce errors, corresponding strategies and suggestions have been proposed, including teachers playing a leading role, strengthening ontology knowledge, students strengthening review, increasing interest, optimizing teaching processes, improving methods, and selecting appropriate textbooks. This study has certain practicality and universality, and can provide meaningful references for students' Chinese language learning and the development of teaching Chinese as a foreign language. Through the analysis of the HSK corpus, this article found that learners have various types and characteristics of errors when learning positive conjunctions. At the same time, this article proposes corresponding countermeasures and suggestions to help teachers and students better cope with the issue of bias. However, there are still some shortcomings in this study. Firstly, the sample size of this article is relatively small, which may not fully reflect the overall situation of learners' errors in writing. In order to more accurately grasp the panorama of Mastery learning 'errors, follow-up research needs to expand the sample size and increase data sources. Secondly, the survey and research on learners is not comprehensive enough. There may be differences in the types and characteristics of errors among learners of different ages, educational backgrounds, and cultural backgrounds, and more comprehensive and in-depth research is needed. Therefore, subsequent research can analyze from a deeper perspective in order to better understand the essence of learner bias.

本文以基于HSK语料库的偏正连词偏误研究为主题,旨在揭示学习者在学习汉语时偏正连词出现的偏误类型、特点和原因,并提出对策和建议。研究采用了偏误分析法、统计分析法和语料库分析法,通过对HSK作文语料库中三级到六级学生的偏正连词语料进行研究分析,总结出六类关系类型,包括因果、假设、条件、转折、让步和目的。在对这些偏正关系连词进行分析的基础上,揭示了其规律和特点。研究发现常见的偏误类型有错用、错位、多余和缺漏偏误,其原因涉及偏正连词自身、学习者本身和教学过程等。为了帮助学生更好地掌握偏正连词并减少偏误,提出了相应的对策和建议,包括教师发挥主导作用、强化本体知识,学生加强复习、增加兴趣、以及优化教学流程、改善方法和选用适当教材等。本研究具有一定的实用性和普遍性,可以为学生的汉语学习和对外汉语教学的发展提供有意义的参考。通过对HSK语料库的分析,本文发现了学习者在学习偏正连词时存在着各种不同的偏误类型和特点。同时,本文提出了相应的对策和建议,以帮助教师和学生更好地应对偏误问题。然而,本文的研究还存在一些不足之处。首先,本文的样本量相对较小,可能不能充分反映学习者在写作中偏误现象的全部情况。为了更准确地掌握学习者偏误现象的全貌,后续研究需要扩大样本规模,增加数据来源。其次,对于学习者的调查研究也不够全面。针对不同年龄、学历和文化背景的学习者,他们的偏误类型和特点可能存在差异,需要进行更加全面和深入的研究。因此,后续研究可以从更深层次的角度进行分析,以便更好地理解学习者偏误现象的本质。