泰国中文科目高考历时考察与现状研究

การวิเคราะห์ข้อสอบวิชาภาษาจีนในระบบการสอบคัดเลือกบุคคลเข้าศึกษาต่อในระดับอุดมศึกษาของประเทศไทย

Research on the Short-Term Chinese Intensive Teaching Mode in Thai Universities.

This article takes the Chinese language test in Thai university entrance examination as its research object and is based on relevant theories such as Bachman's communicative competence, international Chinese language proficiency, and language comprehensive application. It comprehensively uses literature review, qualitative analysis, comparative analysis, questionnaire survey, and interview methods. From a historical perspective, this paper systematically sorts and analyzes the system, test papers, and scores of the test. Finally, based on the research results and the current situation of Chinese language education in Thailand, corresponding optimization strategies are proposed for the issues existing in the various components of the test. This article is divided into six sections. The introduction section provides an overview of the research background and significance, research design framework, and innovation of this study. Chapter 1 provides a review of domestic and foreign research on the Chinese language test in Thai university entrance examination and discusses the perspectives for future research. Chapter 2 traces the development of the test and analyzes its status based on relevant data from the national unified enrollment process in recent years. Chapter 3, using previous years' examination papers and related materials, elaborates on the development and changes of the examination papers from three dimensions: test paper design and composition, test formats and content, and language abilities assessed. Chapter 4 evaluates the main components of the examination based on language testing theories and feedback from students and teachers. Chapter 5 summarizes the problems in the system, examination papers, and other aspects of the examination and provides corresponding recommendations.

本文以泰国中文科目高考为研究对象,以巴克曼的语言交际能力、国际汉语能力及语言综合运用能力等相关理论为基础,综合使用文献法、对比分析法、问卷调查法和访谈法,以历时的视角对泰国中文科目高考的制度、试卷、成绩等要素进行了系统的数据整理及相关分析,并根据考察结果及泰国当前中文教育发展的实际情况,就该考试主要组成要素存在的问题提出了相应的优化策略。本文共分为六部分,绪论部分介绍了本文的研究背景及意义、研究设计框架、创新性等。第一章为泰国中文科目高考相关的国内外研究综述,及后续研究视角的相关探讨。第二章梳理了泰国中文科目高考的发展历程,并结合近年来全国统一招生环节的相关数据,分析了该考试的现状。第三章结合该考试的历年真题及相关资料,从试卷命题与试卷构成、测试题型与测试内容、试题所考查的语言能力三个维度,详细介绍了泰国中文科目高考试卷的发展与变化。第四章根据语言测试的相关理论及学生和教师群体的评价与反馈,对该考试的主要组成要素进行了相应的评析。第五章总结了该考试在制度、试卷及其他方面存在的问题,并给出了相应的建议。

ภาษาจีน -- การใช้ภาษา; Chinese language -- Usage; ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน (อุดมศึกษา); Chinese language -- Education and Teaching (Higher Education); ภาษาจีน -- ข้อสอบและเฉลย; Chinese language -- exam and answers; 汉语 -- 考试和答案; 汉语 -- 学习和教学 (大学); 汉语 -- 语言使用