泰国汉语网络课堂教学调查研究—以邦高皇家圣谕中学为例

Investigation and Research on Online Classroom Teaching of Chinese in Thailand : Taking Ratwinit Bangkaeo School as an Example in Samutprakarn

本研究的目的是通过对邦高皇家圣谕中学的汉语网络课程的实际学生学习情况的调查研究, 了解当前泰国邦高皇家圣谕中学进行网络教育中的选修中文课程和必修中文课程学生的实际情 况,通过研究和分析找出当前其在进行网络课堂汉语教学中存在的问题,提出针对性的解决办法 和建议,进而有效地提升学生汉语水平。 在教授所有语言的过程中,教师必须想方设法创造良好的教学环境,帮助学习者更好地学 习。运用先进、多元化的多媒体技术作为教学和学习的媒介,可以吸引学生的注意力,让他们 享受其中,从而产生学习的兴趣,使学习更加轻松和认真,帮助学生建立积极的学习态度。可 以使学生更轻松、更快捷地掌握和理解汉语学习的精髓,帮助学生提高听、说、读、写的能 力。 基于此,本文以邦高皇家圣谕中学为例,系统论述泰国汉语网络课堂教学的应用效果,进而 为相关方面的研究,提供相应的理论依据和现实条件。

The main purpose of this study is to understand the current elective Chinese courses and compulsory Chinese courses in the online education of Ratwinit Bangkaeo School. through the investigation and study of the actual students' learning situation of Chinese online courses in Ratwinit Bangkaeo School. Based on the actual situation of learner, Through research and analysis, Find out the current problems in Chinese teaching in online classrooms, and put forward targeted solutions and suggestions, so as to effectively improve students' Chinese proficiency. This Thesis based on Ratwinit Bangkaeo School, focuses on online Chinese systematically discusses the application effect of online Chinese classroom teaching in Thailand by taking Ratwinit Bangkaeo School as an example, and then provides corresponding theoretical basis and practical conditions for related research.

โรงเรียนราชวินิตบางแก้ว; Ratwinit Bangkaeo School; 邦高皇家圣谕中学; ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน -- ไทย; Chinese language -- Study and teaching -- Thailand; 汉语 -- 学习和教学 -- 泰国; การเรียนการสอนผ่านเว็บ; Web-based instruction; 网络学习; การเรียนรู้ผ่านระบบอิเล็กทรอนิกส์; 电子学习