泰国零基础学生汉语口语教学分析及教学设计研究 ——以《说话》教材为例

The research on the teaching analysis and design of Chinese oral course for Thai students who were zero bases of learning Chinese ------ Take the textbook "Speaking" as an example

本文以零基础新生汉语口语课的教学设计为线索,从现代汉语教学的发展形势入 手,做汉语口语教学设计的相关理论研究情况的汇报,阐述了泰国零起点学生的汉语 教学设计的研究现状。并对本文的研究目标,通过对课堂上的共性问题进行研究和分 析,总结和归纳出适用于零基础学生的汉语口语教学设计策略。 通过教学实施和教学反馈发现。教学设计要充分考虑受教育者的年龄层次,从而 在教学设计中掌握进度;要对教学对象的学习目的进行分析,从而在设计教学时对内 容进行调整;要对在每节课的教学设计中充分考虑到受教育者一个学期或一个学习阶 段的总体课时,以便统筹规划设计学习内容;对于不同年龄的教学对象,不同学习目 的的学习者,要根据他的具体学习时长,选择不同的教学模式,应用到每一节课的教 学设计中。

This paper takes the teaching design of the oral Chinese course for freshmen with zero basic knowledge as a clue, starts with the development situation of modern Chinese teaching, and reports on the relevant theoretical research of oral Chinese teaching design, and expounds the research status of Chinese teaching design for zero-level students in Thailand. And for the research goal of this paper, through the research and analysis of the common problems in the classroom, it summarizes and summarizes the Chinese oral teaching design strategies suitable for zero-level students. Discovery through instructional implementation and instructional feedback. The teaching design should fully consider the age level of the educated, so as to grasp the progress in the teaching design; the learning purpose of the teaching object should be analyzed, so as to adjust the content when designing the teaching; Fully consider the overall class hours of the educatee in a semester or a learning stage, so as to make overall planning and design of learning content; for learners of different ages, learners with different learning purposes, according to their specific learning time, choose different teaching modes , applied to the instructional design of each lesson.

ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน -- ไทย; Chinese language -- Study and teaching -- Thailand; 汉语 -- 学习和教学 -- 泰国; ภาษาจีน -- การใช้ภาษา; Chinese language -- Usage; 汉语 -- 语言使用; ภาษาจีน -- บทสนทนาและวลี; 汉语 -- 对话和短语; Chinese language -- Conversation and phrase books