Title: 巴真府公立学校高中汉语教学问题调查研究及解决方案----以巴真府巴真拉赛东安龙学校为例

Other Titles: การพัฒนาและแก้ไขปัญหารูปแบบการจัดการเรียนการสอนภาษาจีนระดับชั้นมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลายโรงเรียนรัฐบาลในจังหวัดปราจีนบุรี : กรณีศึกษาโรงเรียนปราจิณราษฎรอำรุง

Keywords: โรงเรียนปราจิณราษฎรอำรุง; Prachinratsadoonamroong School; 巴真府巴真拉赛东安龙学校; ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน (มัธยมศึกษา); 汉语 -- 学习和教学 (中学); ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน -- ไทย; 汉语 -- 学习和教学 -- 泰国

Abstract: 摘要伴随着泰国"汉语热", 以选修形式开展的汉语教学几乎覆盖了泰国所有中小学, 随着泰国基础教育阶段汉语教学的不断深入, 越来越多的学校在高中阶段开设了以汉语为专业课程的汉语专业课程, 巴真府巴真拉赛东安龙学校就是其中之一. 中等教育阶段的汉语教学作为泰国学生汉语学习的重要阶段, 需要引起相关人员的重视. 因此, 本文以巴真府巴真拉赛东安龙学校作为研究对象, 通过文献研究和实际考察, 介绍了泰国高中汉语教学的发展历程, 以及泰国高中学生汉语学习的基本情况, 阐述了巴真府巴真拉赛东安龙学校汉语教学的总体概况, 包括汉语教学教材, 汉语教学环境, 汉语课程设置, 汉语教学师资等. 之后, 通过问卷调查的形式, 了解了巴真府巴真拉赛东安龙学校汉语教学的基本现状, 在对调查数据分析的基础上, 发现巴真府巴真拉赛东安龙学校高中汉语教学整体呈蓬勃发展之势, 但在其蓬勃发展的同时还有一些需要改进的问题, 如教材缺乏针对性, 学生学习动机不足, 汉语教学师资力量薄弱等. 针对这些问题从学校, 教师和学生三个方面提出了针对性的改进措施, 并对全文进行了总结与展望.

Prachinratsadornamroong School is one of a growing number of schools offering Chinese-language courses at high school as the country's "Chinese fever" spreads through almost all primary and secondary schools, and as Chinese teaching goes up at the basic level in Thailand, Prachinratsadornamroong School in Prachinburi. Chinese teaching in secondary education stage as an important stage of Thai students' Chinese learning needs to arouse the attention of relevant personnel. Therefore, this paper takes the real house Prachinratsadornamroong school as the research object, through literature research and practical investigation, this paper introduces the development course of high school Chinese teaching in Thailand, as well as the basic situation of high school students learning Chinese in Thailand, expounds the true mansion Prachinratsadornamroong school with an overview of the Chinese language teaching, including Chinese language teaching materials, teaching environment, Chinese courses, Chinese language teaching faculty, etc. After, through the form of questionnaire survey, understand the true mansion Prachinratsadornamroong School of the basic situation of Chinese teaching, on the basis of the analysis of survey data, find the true mansion Prachinratsadornamroong school high school Chinese teaching vigorous development trend on the whole, but in its vigorous development as well as some problems which need to be improved, such as lack of targeted the textbooks, students' lack of learning motivation, weak teaching power, etc. In view of these problems from the school, teachers and students three aspects of the proposed targeted improvement measures, and the full text of the summary and outlook