Title: 泰国是拉差中学程度副词习得分析及教学设计----以《汉语教程》为例

Other Titles: การวิจัยการเรียนรู้คำวิเศษณ์บอกระดับและการออกแบบการเรียนการสอนในโรงเรียนศรีราชาโดยใช้แบบเรียน "HANYU JIAOCHENG" เป็นกรณีศึกษา

Keywords: ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน -- ไทย; Chinese language -- Study and teaching -- Thailand; 汉语 -- 学习和教学 -- 泰国; ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน -- ผู้พูดภาษาต่างประเทศ; 汉语 -- 对外汉语教学; ภาษาจีน -- ตำราสำหรับชนต่างชาติ; Chinese language -- Conversation and phrase books; 汉语 -- 对外教科书; ภาษาจีน -- คำวิเศษณ์; Chinese language -- Adverb; โรงเรียนศรีราชา; Sriracha School; 泰国是拉差中学; 汉语 -- 副词

Abstract: 随着世界各地的中文学习者逐年增加, 学习者对于中文教材以及语言习得的研究也越来越多. 教材作为教学当中尤为重要的一个因素, 是帮助学生更好学习的工具, 教材编写的好坏会直接影响学生学习的成果. 程度副词在对外汉语教材编排中扮演尤为重要的角色. 程度副词本身种类不是非常多, 但是在日常运用和教学中出现的频率却不比其他副词出现的频率低. 因此, 对程度副词的研究也变得尤为重要. 本文从学习者的角度出发, 对其语言习得, 以及对对外汉语《汉语教程》系列教材中程度副词编写的优点和缺点进行分析, 对比, 研究来进一步完善程度副词在语言教材中的编写, 同时对《汉语水平词汇与汉字等级大纲》简称《词汇大纲》等资料做分析和研究, 并据此对《汉语教程》全套教材中的程度副词使用数量, 出现频率, 以及等级划分进行统计和分析. 通过深入研究《汉语教程》系列教材程度副词的编写情况, 提出相关评价和建议. 另外, 本文针对泰国是拉差中学高中生的程度副词使用情况进行调查分析, 通过调查的结果来分析学生在使用程度副词的过程中经常出现的偏误, 并根据教材, 教师, 学生, 三方面来提出改进建议, 同时根据研究结果根据学生的学习情况与汉语水平设计出有关程度副词的教学方案, 来帮助学生提高程度副词的学习效率, 也希望自己能够对程度副词的学习做出一些贡献.

As the number of Chinese learners around the world is increasing every year. The researcher who is studying language and Chinese language textbooks increasingly have more numbers. Therefore, textbooks are extremely important factors for language learning as it is a tool that helps students learn effectively. In other words, the quality of the textbooks will have a direct impact on the students' learning outcomes. The adverbs of degree play a very important role in the teaching of Chinese to foreigners, there are few types of adverbs of degree but they are often found in everyday life, and learning a language not less than other adverbs. Therefore, the research about adverbs of degree is important. This thesis aims to analyze the perspective of Chinese learners using comparative analysis and study the advantages and disadvantages of adverbs of degree in the "汉语教程" textbook (Chinese course) to propose a way to improve the compiling adverbs of degree in the textbook more absolutely. Moreover, this research study will compare with "汉语水平词汇与汉字等级大纲" (Chinese vocabulary and characters for Hanyu Shuiping Kaoshi) textbook or abbreviated name "词汇大纲" (vocabulary glossary) and analyzes the number and frequency of adverbs of degree used in the every "汉语教程" (Chinese course) textbook conducts in-depth research to provide opinions and suggestions related to adverbs of degree in the mentioned textbook. In addition, this thesis was studied and analyzed using adverbs of a degree from high school students in Sriracha School, Thailand. The survey results were used to analyze the adverb of degree that students were using incorrectly and provided improvement guidelines of textbooks for teachers and students, while also presenting a draft teaching plan based on skills and Chinese learning of students according to the research. Additionally, this is for helping the students to learn the adverbs of degree effectively