Title: 《汉语水平考试真题集》(HSK四级2018版)听力部分试题研究及教学策略

Other Titles: การวิจัยข้อสอบวัดระดับภาษาจีนระดับ 4 ปี 2018 ในส่วนของข้อสอบการฟังและกลยุทธ์การเรียนการสอน จากชุดหนังสือข้อสอบจริง

Keywords: ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน -- ไทย; Chinese language -- Study and teaching -- Thailand; 汉语 -- 学习和教学 -- 泰国; ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน -- ผู้พูดภาษาต่างประเทศ; Chinese language -- Study and teaching -- Foreign speakers; 汉语 -- 对外汉语教学; ภาษาจีน -- ข้อสอบและเฉลย; Chinese language -- Examinations, questions, etc.; ภาษาจีน -- คำศัพท์; Chinese language -- Vocabulary; 汉语 -- 词汇; ภาษาจีน -- การทดสอบความสามารถ; Chinese language -- Ability testing; 汉语 -- 考试和答案; 汉语 -- 能力测试

Abstract: 近年来, 在我国深入推进"一带一路"建设和进一步扩大改革开放的大环境下, 全球范围出现了大量的汉语学习者. 在东南亚国家的汉语热尤为明显, 因为都属于儒家文化圈, 东南亚国家留学生更愿意学习. 由于HSK的高认可度和权威性, 使其成为留学生群体的最佳标准, 在HSK中, HSK四级包括了听力考试, 阅读考试和写作考试;听力也被留学生视为最难的一部分. 为了促进留学生快速通过HSK四级, 本次研究中以云南师范大学商学院泰国交换留学生为调查对象, 参照《汉语水平考试真题集》(HSK四级2018版)试题的听力部分, 对留学生的HSK四级听力能力进行调查, 找到可行的备考方案. 本次研究中简要介绍HSK考试, 并分析了HSK四级2018版听力考试试题的考点和词汇分布, 听力考试试题文本材料分布, 分析HSK四级考试2018版听力考试的题型和答题特点;把留学生为调查对象, 进行问卷设计, 通过回收问卷, 处理原始数据, 对留学生在通过HSK四级考试, HSK四级最难的地方, HSK四级备考中最重要的部分, 遇到陌生词汇的办法, HSK四级听力考试的考试方法, 听力练习情况和教师对HSK四级听力教学等方面的情况进行调查了解, 并分析其中存在的问题;根据问卷分析中发现的问题, 分别从教师和留学生的角度提出了教学策略和学习策略.

In recent years, under the environment of deepening the "One Belt And One Road" construction and further expanding the reform and opening up in China, a large number of Chinese learners have emerged around the world. In Southeast Asian countries, the Chinese fever is particularly obvious, because they belong to the Confucian culture circle, and overseas students in Southeast Asian countries are more willing to learn. The high recognition and authority of HSK make it the best standard for international students. In the HSK, HSK 4 includes listening test, reading test and writing test. Listening is also considered the most difficult part by international students. In order to promote international students to pass HSK 4 quickly, his study took Thai exchange students in the Business School of Yunnan Normal University as the research object, based on the HSK 4 (HSK 4 2018) as the basis, tested the listening level of international students in HSK 4, and found a feasible plan for preparing for the test. This study briefly introduces the HSK test, analyzes the test sites and vocabulary distribution of HSK Band 4 Listening Test 2018, as well as the text material distribution of the listening test, and analyzes the question types and answering characteristics of HSK Band 4 Listening Test 2018. The students as the object of investigation, the questionnaire design, by recycling questionnaire, processing the raw data, for international students in the pass the HSK level 4 test, the hardest part about HSK level 4, the most important part of the HSK test band 4, meet unfamiliar words way, HSK level 4 of the hearing test examination method, listening practice and the HSK level 4 listening teaching of teachers and other aspects of analysis, and analyzes the problems that exist; According to the problems found in the questionnaire analysis, teaching strategies and learning strategies are put forward respectively from the perspective of teachers and overseas students.