Title: 汉语网络语言对泰国初级汉语学习者的语言认知影响研究——以泰国邦高皇家圣谕中学高二学生为例

Other Titles: การศึกษาวิจัยผลกระทบของภาษาอินเทอร์เน็ตจีนที่มีผลต่อการเรียนรู้ภาษาของนักเรียนไทยที่เรียนภาษาจีนระดับต้น : กรณีศึกษานักเรียนระดับมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 5 โรงเรียนราชวินิตบางแก้ว

Keywords: ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน -- ไทย; Chinese language -- Study and teaching -- Thailand; 汉语 -- 学习和教学 -- 泰国; ภาษาจีน -- การใช้ภาษา; Chinese language -- Usage; 汉语 -- 语言使用; ภาษาจีน -- การออกเสียง; Chinese language -- Pronunciation; 汉语 -- 发音; โรงเรียนราชวินิตบางแก้ว; Ratwinit Bangkaeo School; อินเทอร์เน็ตในการศึกษา; Internet in education; 互联网教育; 拉差为尼邦交学校

Abstract: 对于网络语言来说,一般是指在互联网的技术条件下产生的具有网络特征的一切声音、意义、词、句、文字、图片、音视频等。从广义上讲,所有网络特有的语言现象都属于网络语言研究的范畴。互联网的特点体现在生成、应用和传播的特殊性上。然而,在中华人民共和国教育部网站出现的 2012 年–2020 年十大网络用语,其中包括在网络交流上产生与发展所造成的词汇、短语以及句子。本文通过这9年十大网络用语进行分析,找出汉语网络语言的界定,类型以及特点。汉语网络语言是具有特性的语言,是在网络上进行交际的有效语言。通过各种社交软件进行快速交流,用户可以在互联网上表达自己的情绪、语气和手势。对于以汉语为第二语言或目标语言的泰国学生来说,他们会遇到在线生成的新网络语言。为了了解网络语言现象,网络语言如何影响他们的语言认知,本论文将研究汉语网络语言的影响,汉语网络语言对泰国初级汉语学习者的语言认知影响。最后,笔者将汉语网络语言在汉语教学中实施提出了建议,以供读者参考。

Internet language generally refers to all sounds, meanings, words, sentences, texts, pictures, audio and video, etc. with network characteristics generated under technical conditions of the Internet. The characteristics of the Internet are reflected in particularity of generation, application and dissemination. However, 2012 - 2020 Top Ten Internet Language that appeared on the website of Ministry of Education of the People's Republic of China includes words, phrases, and sentences that arised and developed in online communication. This research analyzes the definition, types and characteristics of Chinese Internet language. For Thai students who study Chinese as a second or target language, they encounter new languages generated online. In order to understand the phenomenon of Internet language, how internet language affects their language acquisition. This research will study the influence of Chinese internet language on the language acquisition of beginning Chinese learners in Thailand, and at the end of the thesis, based on the research results, the author has provided some suggestions regarding the implementation of Chinese internet language on teaching Chinese for the readers' reference.