Title: 双师协助式汉语教学探索——以泰国北榄易三仓学校为例

Other Titles: Discussion about the Cooperation of Chinese Teaching : the Case of Assumption Samutprakarnk School

Keywords: ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน -- ไทย; Chinese language -- Study and teaching -- Thailand; 汉语 -- 学习和教学 -- 泰国; โรงเรียนอัสสัมชัญสมุทรปราการ; Assumption Samutprakarnk School; ครูภาษาจีน; 中文老师; Chinese teachers

Abstract: 随着中国经济的快速发展,汉语学习也受到越来越多人的喜爱。中国制造出国了,汉语也出国了。来自世界各国的朋友们,用中文表达着他们对中国的喜爱,泰国就是其中之一。泰国的汉语教育由来已久,加之泰国政府对汉语的重视和普及,学习汉语的学生数量每年都在递增。这在无形中给每一位在泰汉语教师增加了挑战,要求老师们用正面的、积极的工作态度传播中华传统文化。中文老师不仅仅要具有专业的知识素养,还要有不怕苦、不怕累的钻研精神。笔者作为一名中国籍的汉语教师,如何才能更好地,在泰国把泰国学生教得更优秀,这是一个挑战。经过笔者对数量众多的文献资料的查阅,以及结合笔者自身的教学实际情况研究。笔者用了四种研究的方法。笔者通过使用文献资料法,查找大量的相关游戏法、词汇教学、对词汇教学的相关文献来进行深入研究。笔者通过两次前后期的调查问卷的方法获得信息。笔者两个班级拿来做实验。笔者对每一次测试的成绩做出分析。测试对象包括高一四班的学生和高一五班的学生。通过五个不同的游戏,对同一教学目的的研究。更好的总结出了游戏教学法的优点、问题和建议。从而更好的进行教学工作。文章一共有五章。文章有合理的理论基础。介绍了汉语的现状。用问卷调查的方式获取信息,并进行分析。总结了游戏教学法在教学中的作用。最后通过总结,得出科学客观有效的结论。本文的创新之处在于,笔者通过对泰国甲民武里高等教育预备中学,课堂中的对词语教学当中,使用的游戏教学实例的分析。总结出了如何在课堂中进行有效率的词汇教学。更有价值的说明了,汉语课堂游戏中的组织、管理、奖励,以及在实际运用中,必须要注意的事项和建议。为汉语老师们,提供了有利的方法和实际的可操作的教学案例。.

With the rapid development of China's economy, Chinese learning has also been welcomed by more and more people. Made in China has gone out of the country, and Chinese has also gone out of the country. Friends from all over the world express their love for China in Chinese, and Thailand is one of them. Chinese language education in Thailand has a long history, and the Thai government attaches great importance to and popularizes Chinese, and the number of students learning Chinese is increasing every year. This invisibly adds a challenge to every Chinese teacher in Thailand, requiring teachers to spread Chinese traditional culture with a positive and positive working attitude. Chinese teachers should not only have professional knowledge, but also have the spirit of study and study. As a Chinese teacher of Chinese nationality, how to better teach Thai students in Thailand is a challenge.After the author's review of a large number of literature materials, as well as the author's own teaching practice research. The author used four research methods. The author conducts in-depth research by using the literature method to find a large number of related game methods, vocabulary teaching, and related literature on vocabulary teaching. The author obtained the information through two questionnaires before and after. The author used two classes for the experiment. The author analyzes the results of each test. The test subjects include students from the first four classes of senior high school and students from senior one and five classes. A study of the same teaching purpose through five different games. The advantages, problems and suggestions of the game teaching method are better summarized. So that the teaching work can be better carried out.The article has five chapters in total. The article has a sound theoretical basis. The current situation of Chinese is introduced. Information was obtained by means of questionnaires and analyzed. Summarized the role of game teaching method in teaching. Finally, through the summary, a scientific, objective and effective conclusion is drawn.The innovation of this paper is that the author analyzes the game teaching examples used in the vocabulary teaching in the classroom of Kabinburi Higher Education Preparatory Middle School in Thailand. Summed up, how to carry out efficient vocabulary teaching in the classroom. It is more valuable to explain the organization, management and rewards in Chinese classroom games, as well as the matters and suggestions that must be paid attention to in practical application. For Chinese teachers, it provides favorable methods and practical teaching cases.