泰国北榄公立培华学校幼小衔接阶段汉语识字教学策略研究

การศึกษากลยุทธ์การสอนเพื่อการรู้ตัวอักษรจีนช่วงรอยเชื่อมต่อการเรียนรู้ระหว่างชั้นเรียนอนุบาลและประถมศึกษาของโรงเรียนป้วยฮั้ว จังหวัดสมุทรปราการ

A Study of Chinese Literacy Teaching Strategies in the Stage of Transition from Early Childhood Settings to Formal Schooling in Puayhua School, Samut Prakarn.

With the development of international Chinese education and the Thai government's great emphasis on Chinese education, Chinese teaching in Thailand is increasingly moving towards a younger age. Literacy teaching is an important part of Chinese language teaching at the elementary school stage, and the transitional stage is a critical period for literacy teaching. Therefore, it is particularly important to improve the quality of literacy teaching at the transitional stage. This paper takes the literacy teaching in the transitional stage of PuayHua Public School in Samut Prakarn, Thailand as the research object. Through questionnaire survey, teacher interview, classroom observation, data statistics and other methods, it investigates the current situation of literacy teaching in the transitional stage of the school, and sorts out the literacy teaching. The problems existing in the teaching materials, and analyze the causes of these problems from the aspects of teaching material content, teaching objectives, teaching methods, teacher training and so on. On this basis, a series of improvement suggestions are put forward for the school's literacy teaching, and literacy teaching methods suitable for the transitional stage of primary school such as theme literacy, six-book theoretical literacy, life literacy, and interesting literacy are proposed. The teaching suggestions and teaching methods put forward in this paper are intended to provide reference for the improvement of literacy teaching in Samut Prakarn PuayHua School on the one hand, and on the other hand hope to provide some reference for the research and implementation of literacy teaching in Thai Chinese education through case studies.

随着国际中文教育事业的发展和泰国政府对汉语教育的高度重视,泰国汉语教学越来越朝着低龄化的趋势发展。识字教学是小学阶段汉语教学的重要内容,而幼小衔接阶段是识字教学的关键期,因此提升幼小衔接阶段识字教学质量尤为重要。 本文以泰国北榄公立培华学校幼小衔接阶段的识字教学为研究对象,通过问卷调查、教师访谈、课堂观察、数据统计等方法,调查了该校幼小衔接阶段识字教学的现状,梳理了识字教学中存在的问题,并从教材内容、教学目标、教学方法、师资培养等多方面分析这些问题产生的原因。在此基础上,对该校识字教学提出了一系列改进建议,并提出了主题识字、六书理论识字、生活识字、趣味识字等适用于幼小衔接阶段的识字教学方法。本文提出的教学建议和教学方法,一方面旨在为北榄培华学校识字教学的提升提供参考,另一方面也希望通过个例研究,为泰国华文教育识字教学的研究和实施提供一定的借鉴。

ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน; Chinese language -- Study and teaching; ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน (อนุบาลศึกษา); Chinese language -- Study and teaching (Kindergarten studies); ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน (ประถมศึกษา); Chinese language -- Study and teaching (Primary); โรงเรียนจีน -- ไทย; Chinese School -- Thai; ตัวอักษรจีน; Chinese characters; 汉字; 中文学校 $z 泰国; 汉语 $x 学习和教学 (小学); 汉语 $x 学习和教学 (幼儿园); 汉语 $x 学习和教学