Title: 长春市来华留学生汉语课堂问题行为研究

Other Titles: การศึกษาเกี่ยวกับพฤติกรรมที่เป็นปัญหาของนักเรียนนานาชาติในชั้นเรียนภาษาจีนณเมืองฉางชุน

Keywords: นักเรียนนานาชาติ; Students foreign; ภาษาจีน -- การใช้ภาษา; Chinese language -- Usage; 汉语 -- 语言使用

Abstract: On the basis of analyzing the complexity of Chinese classroom for foreign students in Changchun and the importance of classroom management, this paper probes into the present situation of classroom problem behavior research from macro and micro perspectives, and explores and establishes the analysis model of Chinese classroom problem behavior for foreign students in Changchun, so as to dig deep into the causes of problem behavior and put forward corresponding solutions. The main research contents are as follows: The "Introduction" mainly introduces the research origin, topic selection value, research methods and research ideas of this paper, and summarizes the current situation of classroom management research, classroom problem behavior research and the basic situation of classroom problem behavior research as a foreign language. The first chapter is "the research foundation of foreign students' problem behavior in Chinese classroom". The main contents of this chapter are as follows: First, based on the current academic definition of classroom problem behavior, combined with Chinese teaching practice, the concept and management characteristics of foreign students' classroom problem behavior are discussed; Secondly, the criteria for judging classroom problem behavior are defined; Thirdly, combined with the theoretical achievements of many disciplines, the theoretical basis of classroom problem behavior is discussed; Finally, the basic principles of classroom problem behavior management are summarized. The second chapter is "Investigation and Analysis of Chinese Classroom Problem Behavior of Foreign Students in Changchun". The main contents of this chapter are as follows: First, on the basis of determining the research object and content, the Chinese learners' classroom problem behavior scale is designed, which classifies Chinese learners' classroom problem behavior into three aspects: emotional type, personality type and behavior type; Secondly, according to the scale, the problem behavior of foreign students in Changchun in Chinese classroom is investigated by questionnaire; Thirdly, the results of the questionnaire survey are counted and analyzed, and the problem behaviors of foreign students in Changchun in Chinese classroom are classified and analyzed by factors. Finally, this paper analyzes the characteristics of Chinese classroom problem behavior of foreign students in Changchun, which are mainly characterized by universality and difference, diversity and concentration, concealment and persistence. The third chapter is "Cases of Chinese classroom problem behaviors of foreign students in Changchun". The main content of this chapter is based on the statistics and analysis above, and on the basis of classroom records, three types of classroom problem behaviors frequently observed in the classroom are described and analyzed by objective language. The fourth chapter, "Analysis of the causes of the problem behaviors of foreign students in Changchun in Chinese classroom", mainly includes the following three aspects: first, the teacher factors, mainly including teachers' management concepts and abilities, rewards and punishments, teachers' personality characteristics, teaching skills and communication methods; Secondly, student factors mainly include learning attitude and emotional attitude, personality, Chinese level, learning motivation, cultural background, gender, self-management awareness and family. Finally, classroom environment factors mainly include classroom physical environment (seats, class size, classroom facilities) and classroom psychological environment (teacher-student relationship, peer relationship, classroom atmosphere).The fifth chapter is "Countermeasures for the management of Chinese classroom problem behaviors of foreign students in Changchun". The main contents of this chapter are as follows: First, aiming at the universal classroom problem behaviors, it puts forward general management measures for Chinese teachers' classroom management, mainly including teachers' management suggestions, students' management suggestions and classroom environment suggestions; Secondly, in view of the above three types of frequent classroom problem behaviors, this paper puts forward specific operational management suggestions for Chinese teachers. The sixth chapter is "Management Practice of Chinese Classroom Problem Behavior of Foreign Students in Changchun", the main contents of this chapter are as follows: First, based on the analysis mode and management measures of classroom problem behavior mentioned above, the case verification and cause analysis of theoretical guidance practice are carried out; Second, interview Chinese teachers who are troubled by foreign students' classroom problem behavior after receiving suggestions on management measures, and write them into cases. The "Conclusion" mainly introduces the main research contents and innovations of this paper, and also points out the shortcomings of this research and the follow-up research direction.

本文旨在剖析长春市来华留学生汉语课堂的复杂性和课堂管理的重要性基础上,从宏观和微观角度探究课堂问题行为研究现状,探讨并建立长春市来华留学生汉语课堂问题行为分析模式,从而深入挖掘问题行为诱因,并提出相应解决策略。主要研究内容如下: “绪论”中主要介绍了本文的研究缘起、选题价值、研究方法及研究思路,同时对目前课堂管理研究、课堂问题行为研究现状以及对外汉语课堂问题行为研究的基本情况进行了归纳。 第一章“留学生汉语课堂问题行为研究基础”,本章主要内容有以下四个方面:首先,基于目前学界对课堂问题行为的界定,结合汉语教学实践对“留学生课堂问题行为概念及管理特征”进行了探讨;其次,对课堂问题行为判定标准进行了界定;再次,结合诸多学科理论成果,探讨了课堂问题行为的理论基础;最后,总结了课堂问题行为管理的基本原则。 第二章“长春市来华留学生汉语课堂问题行为调查与分析”,本章主要内容有以下四个方面:首先,在确定研究对象和研究内容的基础上,设计汉语学习者课堂问题行为量表,将汉语学习者课堂问题行为归为情绪型、人格型和行为型三方面;其次,根据量表对长春市来华留学生汉语课堂问题行为进行问卷调查;再次,对问卷调查结果进行统计与分析,并对当前长春市来华留学生汉语课堂问题行为进行了分类与因子分析;最后,对长春市来华留学生汉语课堂问题行为特点进行了分析,主要表现为普遍性与差异性、多样性与集中性、隐蔽性与持续性等特点。 第三章“长春市来华留学生汉语课堂问题行为案例”,本章主要内容为基于前文统计与分析,在课堂实录的基础上,将课堂观察中频发的三种类型课堂问题行为案例运用客观语言进行描述与诱因分析。 第四章“长春市来华留学生汉语课堂问题行为原因分析”,本章主要内容有以下三个方面:首先,教师因素,主要包括教师管理理念与管理能力、奖惩措施、教师个性特征、教学技能及沟通方式等;其次,学生因素,主要包括学习态度及情感态度、性格、汉语水平、学习动机、文化背景、性别、自我管理意识及家庭等;最后,课堂环境因素,主要包括课堂物理环境(座位、班级规模、教室设施)和课堂心理环境(师生关系、同伴关系、课堂氛围)等。 第五章“长春市来华留学生汉语课堂问题行为管理对策”,本章主要内容有以下两个方面:第一,针对普适性课堂问题行为为汉语教师课堂管理提出了一般性管理措施思路,主要包括教师管理建议、学生管理建议和课堂环境建议;第二,针对前文三种类型的课堂问题行为频发因子,为汉语教师提出了具体的可操作管理建议。 第六章“长春市来华留学生汉语课堂问题行为管理实践”,本章主要内容有以下两个方面:第一,基于前文所提的课堂问题行为诱因分析模式与管理措施,进行了理论指导实践的案例验证与原因分析;第二,对正在受留学生课堂问题行为困扰的汉语教师在接受管理措施建议后的访谈回访,将其编写成案例。 “结语”中主要介绍了本文的主要研究内容及创新点,同时也指出了本文研究的不足之处及后续研究方向。