Title: 疫情模式下汉语网络课堂教学设计----以泰国华侨崇圣大学双语系口语课为例

Other Titles: การออกแบบการเรียนการสอนภาษาจีนออนไลน์ในช่วงที่มีผลกระทบจากสถานการณ์โควิด-19 : กรณีศึกษาวิชาพัฒนาทักษะการพูดของนักศึกษา สาขาวิชาภาษาอังกฤษ-ภาษาจีน (หลักสูตรนานาชาติ) มหาวิทยาลัยหัวเฉียวเฉลิมพระเกียรติ ประเทศไทย

Keywords: ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน -- ไทย; Chinese language -- Stuudy and teaching -- Thailand; 汉语 -- 学习和教学 -- 泰国; ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน -- ผู้พูดภาษาต่างประเทศ; Chinese language -- Study and teaching -- Foreign speakers; 汉语 -- 对外汉语教学; การเรียนการสอนผ่านเว็บ; 电子学习; Web-based instruction; การเรียนรู้ผ่านระบบอิเล็กทรอนิกส์; 电子学习; เครือข่ายสังคมออนไลน์; Online social networks; 社交网络; โควิด-19 (โรค); COVID-19

Abstract: 2020年新冠疫情席卷全球, 直接导致全球高校相继停课, 泰国华侨崇圣大学被迫在教学安排中强制穿插网络课堂教学, 要求教师使用Microsoft Teams软件开展网络授课等在线教学活动, 从而保证在疫情防控期间教学活动能够如期展开, 这次大规模的教学变革, 冲击了传统教学模式, 由于大部分教师都是初次接触网络课堂教学, 在实际教学过程中因为缺乏相关职业技能培训, 往往遇到很多困难, 不仅无法让网络课堂起到辅助线下课堂教学的作用, 更容易让网络课堂教学本身效果大打折扣. 本文着眼于汉语网络课堂教学设计, 选取泰国华侨崇圣大学自编教材《中文补习课程 Extra Course Chinese》第十课内容《你想做什么工作? 》进行网络课堂教学设计, 通过在课堂教学中有机融入在线练习, 为网络课堂管理方面提供新思路, 在教学实施过后总结教学设计的优点与不足, 并针对具体问题提出具体建议, 对汉语网络课堂教学设计提供一定的参考价值. 本文一共分为七个部分:第一部分绪论, 包括研究背景, 意义, 方式, 目的以及疫情背景下网络课堂教学的发展研究现状和研究综述. 第二部分汉语网络课堂教学模式分析, 包括汉语网络课堂教学模式的分类以及网络课堂相较于传统线下课堂的优势. 第三部分汉语网络课堂调查与访谈分析, 阐述了调查问卷以及访谈问卷设计思路, 分析了针对学生的调查问卷结果以及针对老师的访谈问卷结果, 找出教学设计所要解决的问题. 第四部分汉语网络口语课《你想做什么工作? 》教学分析, 主要分析了教材以及教学对象的基本情况. 第五部分汉语网络口语课《你想做什么工作? 》教学设计, 以教材第十课内容为例, 对网络课堂教学进行教学设计与说明. 第六部分汉语网络课堂教学设计的几点建议, 针对教学设计具体实施情况进行分析, 找出不足之处, 针对性提出教学建议. 第七部分结语, 对论文内容进行总结, 并提出不足之处, 提出日后研究方向.

In 2020, the novel coronavirus epidemic has swept the world, and universities around the world have suspended classes one after another. Huachiew Chalermprakiet University was forced to intersperse online classroom teaching in teaching arrangements, requiring teachers to use Microsoft Teams software to carry out online teaching activities such as online teaching to ensure that teaching during the epidemic prevention and control period in Thailand is on schedule Unfolding, this large-scale teaching reform has impacted the traditional teaching model. Since most teachers are first exposed to online classroom teaching, they often encounter many difficulties due to the lack of relevant vocational skills training in the actual teaching process. Classroom-assisted offline teaching makes it easier to greatly reduce the effectiveness of online class teaching. This paper focuses on the design of Chinese online classroom teaching, and selects the tenth lesson content of the textbook "Extra Course Chinese" compiled by Huachiew Chalermprakiet University, "What do you want to do?" Design of online class teaching, through the organic integration of online exercises in classroom teaching, to provide new ideas for online classroom management, summarize the advantages and disadvantages of the design after the implementation of the teaching, and put forward specific suggestions for specific problems, and provide specific suggestions for Chinese online classrooms. Teaching design provides certain reference value. The paper is divided into seven parts:The first part is the introduction, including the research background, significance, method, and purpose of this paper, as well as the current situation and research overview of the development of online classroom teaching in the context of the epidemic. The second part is the analysis of Chinese online classroom teaching models, including the classification of Chinese online classroom teaching models, and the advantages of online classrooms compared to traditional offline classrooms. The third part is Chinese online classroom survey and interview analysis. It explains the design ideas of questionnaires and interview questionnaires, analyzes the results of the questionnaires for students and the interview questionnaires for teachers, and finds out the problems to be solved in the teaching design. The fourth part of the online oral Chinese course "What do you want to do?" Teaching analysis mainly analyzes the basic situation of teaching materials and teaching objects. Part 5 Chinese Online Spoken Language Course "What do you want to do? Teaching design, taking the tenth lesson content as an example, to design and explain the network classroom teaching. The sixth part is a few suggestions for Chinese online classroom teaching design. It analyzes the specific implementation of the teaching design, finds out the shortcomings, and makes targeted teaching suggestions. The seventh part concluding remarks summarizes the content of the paper, puts forward the shortcomings, and proposes future research directions