任务型教学法在汉语综合课中的应用研究——以泰国 帕那空皇家大学为例

The Application of Task-based Teaching Method in Comprehensive Chinese course: A Case Study of Phranakhon Rajabhat University

本文立足于任务型教学法的相关理论,结合在泰国帕那空皇家大学汉语综合课的 教学实践,就任务型教学法在泰国汉语综合课教学的应用进行探究。从课程设置、教 材、教师、学生等方面介绍了帕那空皇家大学汉语综合课的现状,探讨了任务型教学 法在帕那空皇家大学汉语综合课中的教学设计。通过问卷调查、课堂观察等方法对任 务型教学的效果进行分析,总结了任务型教学法的优势、存在的问题及改进措施,并 提出了在汉语综合课中应用任务型教学法的建议。

Based on the relevant theories of Task-based Teaching Method and combined with the teaching practice of Chinese comprehensive course in Phranakhon Rajabhat University, this paper explores the application of Task-based Teaching Method in the teaching of Chinese comprehensive course in Thailand. This paper introduces the present situation of Chinese comprehensive course in Phranakhon Rajabhat University from the aspects of curriculum, teaching materials, teachers and students, and probes into the teaching design of task-based teaching method in Phranakhon Rajabhat University Chinese comprehensive course. By means of questionnaire survey, classroom observation and other methods, this paper analyzes the effect of Task-based Teaching Method, summarizes the advantages, existing problems and improvement measures of Task-based Teaching Method, and puts forward some suggestions on the application of Task-based Teaching Method in Chinese comprehensive courses.

ภาษาจีน -- การศึกษาและการสอน; Chinese language -- Study and teaching; กิจกรรมการเรียนการสอน; Teaching and learning activities; การจัดการชั้นเรียน; Classroom management; การเรียนแบบมีส่วนร่วม; Participative learning; 汉语 -- 学习和教学; 教学活动; 参与式学习